Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 8 - 21.08.2021 17:00
FC Flums 1
2:0
(2:0)
FC Walenstadt 1
    • Ausschluss Alessandro Bühler (Walenstadt)
      Ausschluss Alessandro Bühler (Walenstadt)
    • Verwarnung Samir Krasnici (Flums)
      Verwarnung Samir Krasnici (Flums)
    • Verwarnung Dardan Bibaj (Flums)
      Verwarnung Dardan Bibaj (Flums)
    • Verwarnung Andreas Gmür (Walenstadt)
      Verwarnung Andreas Gmür (Walenstadt)
    • Verwarnung Pino Untersander (Walenstadt)
      Verwarnung Pino Untersander (Walenstadt)

    FC Flums 1

    1 Heidegger 2 Kurath 16 Zindel 15 Schaffhauser (C) 12 Krasnici 6 Nadig 10 Bibaj 13 Sadiki 11 Walser 8 Zeller 9 Novoa
     
    1
    Roger Heidegger
    Torhüter
    2
    Pascal Kurath
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Raphael Zindel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Curdin Schaffhauser(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Samir Krasnici
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Andreas Nadig
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Dardan Bibaj
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Argjent Sadiki
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Janik Walser
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Stefan Zeller
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Ignacio Novoa Rodriguez
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Fejzula Aliji
     
    5
    Amir Bektas
    18
    Jan Gubser
    14
    Azem Sadiki
    17
    Robin Novoa
    20
    Michael Walser
    7
    Sascha Bless
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Ignacio Novoa
    Abwesend
    Edon Haliti
    Renato Bigger
    Roger Rinderer
    Dominik Dort
    Sead Ramadani
    Gianluca Kurath
    Illnor Osmani
    Filip Obradovic

    FC Walenstadt 1

    1 Ademi 2 Jud 5 Gmür 14 Jud 3 Untersander 11 Tassone 19 Tassone 13 Rubli 18 Gubser 20 D Agostino (C) 6 Aliji
     
    1
    Gzim Ademi
    Torhüter
    2
    Benjamin Jud
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Andreas Gmür
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    14
    Daniel Jud
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Pino Untersander
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    11
    Raffaele Tassone
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    19
    Gian Lucca Tassone
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Marc Rubli
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Jan Gubser
    Rechter Flügel
    20
    Enrico D Agostino(C)
    Linker Flügel
    6
    Qendrim Aliji
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    23
    Fatlind Aliji
     
    12
    Alessio Gulli
     
    17
    Nicola Loop
    9
    Gian Luca D Agostino
    10
    Dardan Haliti
    21
    Alessandro Bühler
     
    15
    Patrick Loop
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    René Manhart
     
    Mirko Pfiffner
    Abwesend
    Marco Sestito
    Kevin Hobi
    Vlado Krbanjevic
    Nicola Landauer
    Philippe Lymann