Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 23.10.2021 16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
76' Dario Blum
88' Esmir Shajnoski
2:1
(0:0)
FC Rheineck 1
65' Fabian Krämer
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Esmir Shajnoski
    • Verwarnung Vito Frano (Rheineck)
      Verwarnung Vito Frano (Rheineck)
    • Verwarnung Rupert Schuster (Rheineck)
      Verwarnung Rupert Schuster (Rheineck)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Dario Blum
    • Verwarnung Dario Blum (Diepoldsau)
      Verwarnung Dario Blum (Diepoldsau)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Rheineck
      Torschütze Fabian Krämer (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Cyril Dietsche (Diepoldsau)
      Verwarnung Cyril Dietsche (Diepoldsau)
    • Verwarnung Amar Buzimkic (Rheineck)
      Verwarnung Amar Buzimkic (Rheineck)
    • Verwarnung Sergen Yilmaz (Rheineck)
      Verwarnung Sergen Yilmaz (Rheineck)

    FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1

    1 Gilomen 5 Metzler 8 Shajnoski 4 Besserer (C) 15 Solak 10 Dietsche 7 Gröber 9 Blum 24 Yildirim 11 Jevtic 12 Hot
     
    1
    Sandro Gilomen
    Torhüter
    5
    Kimi Metzler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Esmir Shajnoski
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Fabian Besserer(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Emre Solak
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Cyril Dietsche
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Marc Gröber
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Dario Blum
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    24
    Muhammed Fatih Yildirim
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    David Jevtic
    Hängende Spitze
    12
    Ogün Hot
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Elija Holenstein
    23
    Carmelo Bellante
    16
    Gioacchino Bellante
    14
    Fabian Hostettler
    13
    Lukas Sigrist
    Trainer
     
    Patrik Riklin
     
    Imre Szin

    FC Rheineck 1

    1 Petrov (C) 8 Müller 18 Buzimkic 2 Weber 5 Bingöl 19 Izairi 10 Frano 12 Karlidag 11 Krämer 20 Yilmaz 9 Afkari
     
    1
    Petar Petrov(C)
    Torhüter
    8
    Luca Müller
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Amar Buzimkic
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Quentin Weber
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Sezer Bingöl
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Bekim Izairi
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Vito Frano
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Sabri Karlidag
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Fabian Krämer
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    20
    Sergen Yilmaz
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Rohollah Afkari
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Michele La Bella
    17
    Dario Reifler
    23
    Rupert Schuster
     
    4
    Alpha Diallo
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Rupert Schuster
     
    Bekim Izairi
     
    Salvatore Alberio