Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 7 - 19.10.2021 20:00
FC Frauenfeld 3
42' Kristian Uka
44' Elvis Kengji
60' Kristian Uka
71' Kristian Uka
73' Elvis Kengji
5:0
(2:0)
FC Littenheid 1
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Elvis Kengji
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Kristian Uka
    • Verwarnung Denis Lopes Gomes (Frauenfeld)
      Verwarnung Denis Lopes Gomes (Frauenfeld)
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Kristian Uka
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Elvis Kengji
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Kristian Uka
    • Verwarnung Gjon Uka (Frauenfeld)
      Verwarnung Gjon Uka (Frauenfeld)
    • Verwarnung Kristian Uka (Frauenfeld)
      Verwarnung Kristian Uka (Frauenfeld)
    • Verwarnung Leonit Ahmeti (Frauenfeld)
      Verwarnung Leonit Ahmeti (Frauenfeld)

    FC Frauenfeld 3

    1 Medugno 3 Uka 14 Nuaj 5 Kadriu 2 Berisha (C) 16 Lopes 19 Uka 8 Uka 7 Ahmeti 11 Uka 13 Kengji
     
    1
    Alessandro Medugno
    Torhüter
    3
    Loris Uka
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    David Nuaj
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Besim Kadriu
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Fabian Berisha(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Denis Lopes Gomes
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    19
    Gjon Uka
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    8
    Entoni Uka
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Leonit Ahmeti
    Rechter Flügel
     
    11
    Kristian Uka
    Linker Flügel
        
    13
    Elvis Kengji
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Ilias Kalyvas
    6
    Mirdon Uka
    15
    Robert Zefi
    10
    Glorian Uka
    Trainer
     
    Ivan Consolati
     
    Shpend Uka
    Abwesend
    Nikolla Gegaj
    Matteo Fazio
    Gabriel Gegaj
    Domenik Lleshaj
    Samuel Seliner
    Gjef Uka
    Zekirja Zekiri

    FC Littenheid 1

    1 Yolcu 23 Maier 6 Blöchlinger 10 Veit (C) 16 Meier 7 Gassama 8 Hafner 9 Greuter 2 Löhrer 12 Blöchlinger 17 Battaglia
     
    1
    Seymen Yolcu
    Torhüter
    23
    Michele Maier
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Andrin Blöchlinger
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Manuel Veit(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Fabian Meier
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Cédric Gassama
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Manuel Hafner
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Alessandro Greuter
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Samuel Löhrer
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Yannik Blöchlinger
    Sturmspitze
    17
    Nico Battaglia
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Noa Andermatt
    4
    Samuel Horni
    22
    Dennis Häusler
    5
    Andrin Küng
    3
    David Natterer
    15
    Cedric Senn
     
    19
    Christian Nachbaur
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Ibrahim Imeri
    Abwesend
    Fabian Wiesli
    Nico Jelinek
    André Haubenwallner
    Gianni Hugener
    Marc Obrist
    Mike Blöchlinger
    Samuel Gerber
    Lars Tönz
    Chris Haubenwallner
    Philipp Stäbler
    Gian Luca Santopadre
    Hermane Oula
    Bruno Sutter
    Fabian Baier
    Kay Blöchlinger
    Felix Bischof