Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 5. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 2 - 04.10.2020 15:00
US Rueun 1
1:3
(0:1)
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
    • Verwarnung Flepp Remo (Sedrun/Disentis)
      Verwarnung Flepp Remo (Sedrun/Disentis)
    • Verwarnung Berther Rafael (Sedrun/Disentis)
      Verwarnung Berther Rafael (Sedrun/Disentis)
    • Verwarnung Sinock Fabian (Sedrun/Disentis)
      Verwarnung Sinock Fabian (Sedrun/Disentis)
    • Verwarnung Casanova Simon (Rueun)
      Verwarnung Casanova Simon (Rueun)

    US Rueun 1

    1 Tomaschett 18 Dietrich 21 Casanova 15 Damiano 6 Neves 19 Derungs 16 Candrian (C) 8 Montalta 4 Tschuor 20 Nett 12 Candinas
     
    1
    Tomaschett Joris
    Torhüter
    18
    Dietrich Silvan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    21
    Casanova Simon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    15
    Damiano Giovanni
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Neves Soares Americo Manuel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Derungs Sandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Candrian Joel(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Montalta Luca
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Tschuor David
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Nett Fabian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Candinas Dominic
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Tomaschett Jan
     
    2
    Cavigelli Patric
     
    3
    Caminada Roni
    11
    Cavigelli Pascal
    22
    Schär Tizian
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Brenn Claudio

    FC Sedrun/Disentis 1

    1 Curschellas 15 Deflorin 18 Sinock 3 Curschellas 7 Lombris (C) 11 Monn 9 Monn 10 Berther 6 Lutz 16 Candinas 14 Flepp
     
    1
    Curschellas Renato
    Torhüter
    15
    Deflorin Gion Cornel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Sinock Fabian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Curschellas Franco
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Lombris Pirmin(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Monn Nico Andrea
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Monn Rawin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Berther Rafael
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Lutz Maico Elia
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Candinas Silvio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Flepp Remo
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Deragisch Gian Andri
    4
    Deflorin Damian
    17
    Russi Andrea
    Trainer
     
    Epp Franz
     
    Sinock Fabian
    Abwesend
    Deck Simon (Beruf)
    Deck Ben (Gesperrt)
    Lutz Roman (Militär)
    Janki Dario (Militär)