Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 5. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 2 - 04.10.2020 15:00
US Rueun 1
1:3
(0:1)
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
    • Verwarnung Remo Flepp (Sedrun/Disentis)
      Verwarnung Remo Flepp (Sedrun/Disentis)
    • Verwarnung Rafael Berther (Sedrun/Disentis)
      Verwarnung Rafael Berther (Sedrun/Disentis)
    • Verwarnung Fabian Sinock (Sedrun/Disentis)
      Verwarnung Fabian Sinock (Sedrun/Disentis)
    • Verwarnung Simon Casanova (Rueun)
      Verwarnung Simon Casanova (Rueun)

    US Rueun 1

    1 Tomaschett 18 Dietrich 21 Casanova 15 Damiano 6 Neves 19 Derungs 16 Candrian (C) 8 Montalta 4 Tschuor 20 Nett 12 Candinas
     
    1
    Joris Tomaschett
    Torhüter
    18
    Silvan Dietrich
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    21
    Simon Casanova
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    15
    Giovanni Damiano
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Americo Manuel Neves Soares
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Sandro Derungs
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Joel Candrian(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Luca Montalta
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    David Tschuor
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Fabian Nett
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Dominic Candinas
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Jan Tomaschett
     
    2
    Patric Cavigelli
     
    3
    Roni Caminada
    11
    Pascal Cavigelli
    22
    Tizian Schär
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Claudio Brenn

    FC Sedrun/Disentis 1

    1 Curschellas 15 Deflorin 18 Sinock 3 Curschellas 7 Lombris (C) 11 Monn 9 Monn 10 Berther 6 Lutz 16 Candinas 14 Flepp
     
    1
    Renato Curschellas
    Torhüter
    15
    Gion Cornel Deflorin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Fabian Sinock
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Franco Curschellas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Pirmin Lombris(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Nico Andrea Monn
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Rawin Monn
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Rafael Berther
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Maico Elia Lutz
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Silvio Candinas
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Remo Flepp
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Gian Andri Deragisch
    4
    Damian Deflorin
    17
    Andrea Russi
    Trainer
     
    Franz Epp
     
    Fabian Sinock
    Abwesend
    Simon Deck (Beruf)
    Ben Deck (Gesperrt)
    Roman Lutz (Militär)
    Dario Janki (Militär)

    Gruppeneinteilung

    Ostschweizer Fussballverband