Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 26.10.2019 15:30
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
5:4
(2:2)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
    • Verwarnung Vasco Dos Santos Gulpilhares (Eschen/Mauren)
      Verwarnung Vasco Dos Santos Gulpilhares (Eschen/Mauren)

    USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.

    1 Scherrer 5 Matt 17 Öhri 6 Ritter 16 Ritter 8 Gianesini 10 Bolter 11 Lins (C) 9 Schnyder 13 Gygax 7 Fabiano
     
    1
    Sandro Scherrer
    Torhüter
    5
    Fabio Matt
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Magnus Öhri
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Dominic Ritter
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Mike Ritter
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Noah Gianesini
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Vivian Bolter
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Manuel Lins(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Lars Schnyder
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Elias Gygax
    Sturmspitze
    7
    Nicola Fabiano
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Vasco Dos Santos Gulpilhares
     
    15
    Chris Gassner
    4
    Julian Gstöhl
    2
    Maximilian Barthel
    3
    Fabio Beck
    14
    Linus Gstöhl
    12
    Ömer Faruk Selvi
    Trainer
     
    Michael Kuschny
    Abwesend
    Alexander Jäger
    Livio Maier
    Yannick Marxer
    Milian Rakic
    Alessandro Senti
    Andrin Fabrice Öhri
    Alexander Ochsner
    Valentin Fuchs
    Luca Rosenke
    Matteo Ritter
    Anakin Schneider
    Niklas Neusüss
    Matteo Schreiber

    FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.

    1 Frischknecht 2 Oral 22 Fuchs 5 Kleine (C) 3 Zoller 13 Solomon 7 Serwart 15 Gilomen 19 Breu 10 Waibel 11 von Aarburg
     
    1
    Pascal Frischknecht
    Torhüter
    2
    Eren Oral
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    22
    Justin Fuchs
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Jeremy Kleine Veldhuis(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Noah Zoller
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Abel Solomon Zeray
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Philip Serwart
    Linker MF-Spieler
    15
    Claudio Gilomen
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    19
    Marvin Breu
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Nico Waibel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Yannick von Aarburg
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Elia Mattia Schmid
    6
    Dentonad Vokshi
    18
    Justin Borter
    9
    Leon Enrico Seidel
    17
    Sirak Mehari
    16
    Simon Mehari
    Trainer
     
    Roman Frischknecht
    Abwesend
    Talha Tajroski
    Raphael Frischknecht
    Mario Baumer
    Joel Lo Bartolo