Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 26.10.2019 12:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
8:1
(4:1)
FC KS-Sulgen

    AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b

    1 Kellenberger 7 Mlynka 4 Yildiz 19 Callozzo Cifala 9 Karapalanci 11 Benic 8 Weiss (C) 6 Anlak 20 Garau 14 Maier 10 Esen
     
    1
    Denis Kellenberger
    Torhüter
    7
    Jozef Mlynka
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Evren Yildiz
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Matteo Callozzo Cifala
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    Eray Karapalanci
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Marsello Benic
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Niklas Weiss(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Yannis Anlak
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    20
    Antonino Garau
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Julian Davide Maier
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Can Esen
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Moritz Seebacher
    15
    Lucas Xavier Augusto
    12
    Daniel Hussein Mazloum
    Trainer
     
    Domenico Laneve
     
    Alessandro Polieri
    Abwesend
    Thapisan Thayananthan
    Bilal Sentürk
    Samir Salai
    Amar Mahmutovic
    Kevin Holzmann
    Antonio Grassi
    Noah Keywan Bonakdar

    FC KS-Sulgen

    1 Wittlin 9 Iseini 10 Oberhänsli 5 Gapi (C) 15 Tanner 6 Alija 18 Iljazi 14 Toma 4 Güngör 3 Etter 2 Uysal
     
    1
    Raphael Wittlin
    Torhüter
    9
    Kasim Iseini
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Nils Oberhänsli
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Alex Gapi(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Aaron Tanner
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Eldin Alija
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Shakir Iljazi
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Leon Toma
    MF-Spieler
    4
    Erce Güngör
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    3
    Benaja Etter
    Linker Aussenläufer
    2
    Baran Hasan Uysal
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Ardit Ibraimi
    11
    Bejan Saliu
    7
    Enis Selishta
    Trainer
     
    Simon Najdenik
    Abwesend
    Jonas Küttel
    Florin Schneider
    Besmir Ameti
    Amar Abduraimi
    Lucin Moukrim
    Anes Selishta