Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ems 29603(16)21:12+918 
2.Valposchiavo Calcio 29603(39)21:14+718 
3.FC Bonaduz 19522(19)27:13+1417 
4.Chur 97 2a9513(25)20:21-116 
5.US Schluein Ilanz 29414(15)19:15+413 
6.FC Celerina 1 Grp.9414(32)20:19+113 
7.US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.9324(27)16:22-611 
8.FC Bad Ragaz 29315(19)20:20010 
9.FC Untervaz 19225(9)17:24-78 
10.CB Laax 19126(18)13:34-215 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Buchs 210721(20)26:10+1621 
2.FC Balzers 210622(16)28:14+1418 
3.FC Haag 110541(27)18:14+417 
4.FC Gams 110523(37)28:25+315 
5.FC Sevelen 110343(21)21:17+411 
6.FC Grabs 110334(22)17:13+410 
7.FC Sargans 210145(21)15:26-115 
8.FC Trübbach 110136(12)13:27-144 
9.FC Triesen 210127(23)6:26-203 
10.Chur 97 2bR 180180(1)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ruggell 29612(31)21:10+1119 
2.USV Eschen/Mauren 39603(23)20:14+618 
3.FC Heiden 19522(15)23:12+1117 
4.FC Rebstein 2a9522(25)25:12+1317 
5.FC Montlingen 29513(11)26:17+916 
6.FC Altstätten 29414(34)23:19+413 
7.FC Rheineck 29405(31)12:20-812 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 29234(15)10:17-79 
9.FC Triesenberg 29207(17)10:20-106 
10.FC Staad 29027(9)8:37-292 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC St.Otmar 19612(40)27:14+1319 
2.FC Fortuna SG 19531(22)23:13+1018 
3.FC Herisau 29423(22)15:14+114 
4.FC Speicher 19342(10)23:18+513 
5.FK Jedinstvo SG 19414(35)22:20+213 
6.FC Rebstein 2b9324(11)17:17011 
7.FC Urnäsch 19324(21)21:23-211 
8.FC Rotmonten SG 19243(40)20:21-110 
9.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.9234(19)14:28-149 
10.FC Appenzell 29126(13)15:29-145 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 29720(14)26:7+1923 
2.FC Wittenbach 29531(27)27:16+1118 
3.FC Sarajevo 92 19522(14)43:12+3117 
4.FC Flawil 29522(22)23:16+717 
5.FC Winkeln SG 29432(12)20:16+415 
6.FC Neukirch-Egnach 29423(15)13:19-614 
7.FC Gossau 39225(26)21:28-78 
8.FC Steinach 29144(28)8:16-87 
9.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b9117(46)9:27-184 
10.FC Uzwil 3b9018(41)10:43-331 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Berg 19900(32)35:7+2827 
2.FC Niederwil 19711(8)46:11+3522 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1a9702(10)36:9+2721 
4.FC Uzwil 3a9414(16)18:19-113 
5.FC Amriswil 29405(22)19:21-212 
6.FC Henau 29324(36)24:25-111 
7.FC Bischofszell 29225(29)17:26-98 
8.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 29216(22)9:36-277 
9.FC Zuzwil 29207(14)17:33-166 
10.FC KS-Sulgen 19117(32)9:43-344 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Kirchberg 19900(11)29:5+2427 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 19612(21)25:9+1619 
3.FC Bazenheid 29612(21)24:17+719 
4.FC Eschlikon 19423(15)22:10+1214 
5.FC Pfyn 19423(29)18:15+314 
6.FC Niederstetten 19324(16)22:26-411 
7.FC Wängi 29324(17)19:18+111 
8.FC Frauenfeld 39306(20)25:26-19 
9.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 29036(21)14:30-163 
10.FC Littenheid 19018(8)6:48-421 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Flums 19801(20)34:13+2124 
2.FC Walenstadt 19711(35)24:5+1922 
3.FC Wagen 19621(17)15:9+620 
4.FC Kosova 19 19513(17)15:15016 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 19414(20)17:15+213 
6.FC Bashkimi 99 19405(47)17:15+212 
7.FC Uznach 29306(18)13:22-99 
8.FC Netstal 19216(29)15:23-87 
9.FC Mels 29207(6)10:21-116 
10.FC Rüti GL 19108(16)11:33-223