Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 19.06.2021
CB Scuol 1
FC Davos 1
0
4
So 20.06.2021
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
FC Mladost 74 1
3
0
F

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Valposchiavo Calcio 28620(18)21:6+1520 
2.FC Davos 18602(10)20:6+1418 
3.FC Mladost 74 18503(44)16:16015 
4.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 18413(1)23:17+613 
5.FC Landquart 28332(20)13:19-612 
6.CB Scuol 18224(27)19:22-38 
7.FC Thusis - Cazis 2a8215(58)13:21-87 
8.AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.8206(17)14:23-96 
9.CB Surses 28116(15)11:20-94 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.CB Laax 19801(1)34:10+2424 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 29801(13)32:8+2424 
3.FC Walenstadt 29513(48)25:18+716 
4.FC Sedrun/Disentis 19504(43)14:19-515 
5.CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.9324(13)10:15-511 
6.CB Union Trin 19324(25)17:12+511 
7.US Rueun 19234(9)14:21-79 
8.CB Lumnezia 29216(10)12:27-157 
9.FC Sargans 39135(12)13:17-46 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.9126(13)12:36-245 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sargans 29720(5)40:7+3323 
2.FC Mels 39522(12)30:18+1217 
3.FC Grabs 29504(13)23:30-715 
4.FC Haag 29423(25)18:16+214 
5.FC Gams 29414(8)26:25+113 
6.FC Bad Ragaz 39342(10)16:17-113 
7.FC Flums 29324(18)24:24011 
8.FC Taminatal 19234(11)25:30-59 
9.FC Sevelen 29216(26)11:29-187 
10.FC Trübbach 29117(20)18:35-174 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Widnau 39711(18)27:13+1422 
2.FC Altstätten 39621(19)28:12+1620 
3.FC Triesenberg 29522(16)25:16+917 
4.FC Schaan 29513(11)25:15+1016 
5.FC Montlingen 39423(19)23:22+114 
6.FC Au-Berneck 05 39414(27)26:30-413 
7.FC Vaduz 19234(23)22:25-39 
8.FC Rebstein 39216(12)14:25-117 
9.FC Rüthi 29216(16)16:30-147 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 29027(12)13:31-182 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

Fr 18.06.2021
FC Appenzell 3a
SC Brühl 3
3
0
F
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Amriswil 3
FC Besa 2
4
3

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rheineck 29810(10)38:13+2525 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a9702(25)34:8+2621 
3.FC Appenzell 3a9612(8)32:12+2019 
4.FC Besa 29612(18)25:14+1119 
5.FC Amriswil 39405(16)16:20-412 
6.FC Speicher 29405(18)16:28-1212 
7.FC Heiden 29225(19)15:26-118 
8.SC Brühl 39216(16)10:26-167 
9.FC Neukirch-Egnach 39207(5)15:26-116 
10.FC St. Margrethen 29108(14)8:36-283 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sarajevo 92 19801(12)36:10+2624 
2.FC St.Otmar 29702(30)45:29+1621 
3.FC Fortuna SG 29522(13)24:19+517 
4.KF Dardania St. Gallen 29522(35)35:24+1117 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 29423(27)30:26+414 
6.FC Rotmonten SG 29405(28)26:22+412 
7.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b9324(16)21:24-311 
8.FC Niederwil 2a9144(22)18:34-167 
9.FC Gossau 49126(14)14:35-215 
10.FC Appenzell 3b9009(36)13:39-260 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Amriswil 29801(33)41:12+2924 
2.FC Bischofszell 29711(13)27:12+1522 
3.FC Tägerwilen 29612(13)29:14+1519 
4.FC Niederwil 2b9414(7)32:25+713 
5.FC Münsterlingen 29414(14)25:18+713 
6.SC Berg 29405(17)21:32-1112 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 29315(9)19:25-610 
8.FC Romanshorn 39315(27)15:22-710 
9.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 19216(17)15:27-127 
10.FC Steckborn 1b9018(19)10:47-371 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Frauenfeld 39702(16)34:15+1921 
2.SC Bronschhofen 29702(16)28:10+1821 
3.FC Münchwilen 2b9702(18)49:11+3821 
4.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 29522(13)25:17+817 
5.FC Steckborn 1a9522(29)43:22+2117 
6.FC Wängi 39513(18)23:17+616 
7.SC Aadorf 2b9225(17)29:49-208 
8.FC Dussnang 29126(13)17:43-265 
9.FC Sirnach 2a9117(14)18:46-284 
10.FC Eschlikon 29009(10)11:47-360 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Uzwil 3b9711(19)29:12+1721 
2.FC Wil 1900 29621(12)38:10+2819 
3.FC Ebnat-Kappel 29621(17)18:11+719 
4.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 29324(21)10:10010 
5.FC Niederstetten 29315(9)14:28-149 
6.FC Kirchberg 29315(24)18:19-19 
7.FC Bütschwil 29225(13)18:19-17 
8.FC Sirnach 29216(9)11:26-156 
9.SC Aadorf 2a9216(173)10:31-216 
10.FC Flawil 3R 9090(2)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Kosova 19 19900(16)29:9+2027 
2.FC Schmerikon 29621(21)24:12+1220 
3.FC Linth 04 39513(33)31:20+1116 
4.FC Glarus 29423(12)24:18+614 
5.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 39414(8)26:29-313 
6.FC Wagen 29324(10)16:21-511 
7.FC Eschenbach 2b9315(17)13:23-1010 
8.FC Schwanden 19315(39)17:26-910 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona 29216(12)20:27-77 
10.FC Netstal 29018(16)13:28-151