Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ems8611(1)30:16+1419 
2.FC Untervaz8602(0)56:17+3918 
3.FC Bad Ragaz Grp.8602(2)23:15+818 
4.Chur 978503(0)22:31-915 
5.FC Bonaduz8413(2)36:27+913 
6.FC Sevelen Grp.8413(3)39:23+1613 
7.Team Surselva b Grp.8206(2)20:24-46 
8.Team Surselva b Grp.8116(1)18:47-294 
9.Team Surselva a Grp.8008(2)9:53-440 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Triesenberg Grp.9810(1)49:11+3825 
2.FC Davos9801(0)52:11+4124 
3.FC Orion Chur9711(1)61:13+4822 
4.FC Balzers Grp.9513(0)51:19+3216 
5.FC Davos9405(1)31:40-912 
6.FC Celerina9306(2)26:44-189 
7.FC Vaduz Grp.9306(4)26:58-329 
8.FC Schaan Grp.9216(4)18:43-257 
9.FC Triesen Grp.9207(2)21:53-326 
10.Team Mittelbünden Grp.9108(1)14:57-433 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Heiden b Grp.9900(0)56:9+4727 
2.FC Gams Grp.9801(1)62:13+4924 
3.FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.9504(2)47:25+2215 
4.FC St. Margrethen9504(8)59:43+1615 
5.FC Rheineck Grp.9504(20)27:44-1715 
6.USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.9414(1)30:40-1013 
7.FC Haag Grp.9306(2)34:37-39 
8.FC Montlingen Grp.9207(1)14:51-376 
9.FC Appenzell Grp.9207(16)20:55-356 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.9117(6)26:58-324 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Heiden a Grp.9900(1)97:8+8927 
2.FC Neukirch-Egnach9801(3)112:17+9524 
3.FC Niederwil9702(2)72:19+5321 
4.FCO St. Gallen-Staad U-15M9504(0)50:26+2415 
5.FC Rorschach-Goldach 179504(1)60:40+2015 
6.FC Steinach9504(2)45:38+715 
7.FC Fortuna SG Grp.9216(14)20:55-357 
8.FC Romanshorn9117(7)13:79-664 
9.FC Herisau9108(10)15:88-733 
10.FC Besa Grp.9108(13)17:131-1143 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen9900(1)112:5+10727 
2.FC Steckborn9801(1)39:7+3224 
3.FC Münchwilen Grp.9603(2)35:25+1018 
4.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.9504(3)17:21-415 
5.FC Pfyn9414(3)21:17+413 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a Grp.9405(1)29:67-3812 
7.FC Tägerwilen9315(2)23:34-1110 
8.FC Münsterlingen Grp.9207(1)22:47-256 
9.FC Frauenfeld9207(2)19:37-186 
10.FC Kreuzlingen9108(10)12:69-573 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sirnach Grp.9711(6)80:13+6722 
2.FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.9702(1)46:14+3221 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b Grp.9603(0)38:31+718 
4.FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.9603(5)51:14+3718 
5.FC Dussnang Grp.9513(0)27:26+116 
6.FC Eschlikon Grp.9504(4)44:25+1915 
7.FC Bazenheid a Grp.9414(3)31:26+513 
8.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen9117(1)14:81-674 
9.FC Littenheid Grp.9108(1)18:63-453 
10.FC Wil 19009108(15)6:62-563 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Neckertal-Degersheim9801(2)54:10+4424 
2.FC Schwanden Grp.9603(1)62:34+2818 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona9603(7)46:22+2418 
4.FC Walenstadt Grp.9513(2)32:25+716 
5.FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.9504(3)36:27+915 
6.Team Toggenburg Grp.9504(4)35:30+515 
7.FC Glarus Grp.9405(1)32:55-2312 
8.FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.9405(4)43:36+712 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen9117(0)17:57-404 
10.FC Weesen Grp.9009(11)6:67-610