Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Junioren C Cup

Di 17.08.2004
FC Weesen Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Haag Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
8
7
FC Teufen Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wittenbach (Jun.C P)
2
3
Mi 18.08.2004
FC Rheineck Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp. (YL C)
1
3
FC Gams Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
Chur 97 b (Jun.C P)
5
7
FC Zuzwil (YL C)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp. (YL C)
3
2
FC Wil 1900 a (U13) (Jun.C P)
FC Uznach Grp. (YL C)
3
1
FC Walenstadt Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Flums Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
6
0
FC Kirchberg (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Wängi Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wattwil 1929  (Jun.C 1/S)
5
0
FC Glarus c Grp. (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Bütschwil (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Herisau (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Rickenbach * (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Brühl Grp. (YL C)
1
5
FC Trübbach Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bad Ragaz Grp. (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Pfyn (Jun.C P)
FC Sirnach  (Jun.C P)
0
9
SC Bronschhofen Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter JG (Jun.C 2/S)
1
4
FC Münchwilen Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Goldach Grp. (JL C)
1
10
FC St. Margrethen  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Flawil (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Steinach (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kreuzlingen (Jun.C 2/S)
6
7
FC Bazenheid a Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gossau (YL C)
1
8
FC Arbon 05 (Jun.C P)
FC Speicher Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
7
1
FC Buchs Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Eschenbach (JL C)
0
16
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig * (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Aadorf (Jun.B 2/S)
3
10
FC Eschlikon Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Neckertal-Degersheim * (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Ebnat-Kappel * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schwanden Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Landquart (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Linth 04 Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
0
5
FC Bischofszell (Jun.C P)
FC Frauenfeld  (YL C)
1
4
FC Widnau Grp * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Grabs Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
8
2
FC Amriswil (YL C)
FC St. Gallen * (JL C)
3
1
FC St.Otmar Grp. (Jun.C P)
FC Rorschach JG (JL C)
2
5
FC Urnäsch Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC KS-Sulgen (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Sargans Grp. (Jun.C P)
FC Schmerikon Grp. (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Steckborn * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dussnang Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
1
5
FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstätten Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
6
4
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Tägerwilen JG (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Romanshorn (YL C)
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. (YL C)
2
7
Do 19.08.2004
FC Heiden a Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen JG (Jun.C P)
7
8
Mi 25.08.2004
FC Sevelen Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Netstal Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
5
2