Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Montlingen Grp.
FC Triesen Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 118792
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
7
2
Spielnummer 118791
FC Mels Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
7
0
Spielnummer 118790
Mi 21.08.2019
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 118793
Fr 23.08.2019
FC Grabs Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 118767
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Mels Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 118769
Di 27.08.2019
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Montlingen Grp.
0
12
Spielnummer 118768
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Triesen Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
9
3
Spielnummer 118773
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Vaduz Grp.
0
7
Spielnummer 118771
FC Montlingen Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
10
0
Spielnummer 118770
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
2
11
Spielnummer 118772
Mo 02.09.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 118766
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Montlingen Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 118777
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 118775
FC Mels Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
13
1
Spielnummer 118776
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 118788
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Triesen Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 118774
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Montlingen Grp.
0
12
Spielnummer 118786
FC Triesen Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 118787
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Vaduz Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 118789
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Triesen Grp.
FC Vaduz Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 118780
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 118778
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 118781
So 22.09.2019
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 118779
Mi 25.09.2019
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 118782
Do 26.09.2019
FC Montlingen Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
11
1
Spielnummer 118785
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Mels Grp.
FC Triesen Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 118783
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 118784
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Montlingen Grp.
0
11
Spielnummer 118795
FC Triesen Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
8
0
Spielnummer 118794
So 20.10.2019
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 118797
Do 24.10.2019
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 118796
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Triesen Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 118801
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Vaduz Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 118798
FC Montlingen Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 118799
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 118800

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband