Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Fr 14.08.2020
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (3.)
10
9
nE
FC Speicher 1 (3.)
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
1
6
Sa 15.08.2020
FC Gams 1 (3.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
CB Surses 1 (4.)
3
1
FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
2
0
CB Lumnezia 1 (4.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
4
5
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 (2.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
2
6
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.)
1
5
CB Laax 1 (5.)
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (2.)
0
6
FC Wängi 1 (2.)
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.)
9
8
nE
FC Rorschacherberg 1 (4.)
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Sevelen 1 (4.)
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp. (3.)
0
3
F
FC Staad 1a (4.)
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
4
3
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 (3.)
3
0
F
FC Landquart 1 (3.)
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
4
2
So 16.08.2020
FC Besa 1 (3.)
FC Dussnang 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Sarajevo 92 1 (5.)
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.)
3
8
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1 (5.)
FC Uznach 1 (3.)
1
4
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2.)
4
0
FC Bütschwil 1 (4.)
FC Netstal 1 (3.)
4
1
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.)
FC Celerina 1 (4.)
0
1
FC Heiden 1 (3.)
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
1
7
FC Bashkimi 99 1 (4.)
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
6
2
FC Schwanden 1 (5.)
FC Ems 1 (3.)
0
11
FC Littenheid 1 (4.)
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
0
3
F
Di 18.08.2020
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
FC Mels 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Pfyn 1a (4.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
0
2
Di 25.08.2020
FC Walenstadt 1 (4.)
FC Urnäsch 1 (4.)
6
0
Mi 26.08.2020
FC Niederstetten 1 (4.)
FC Rebstein 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Wagen 1 (4.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
1
2
Mi 02.09.2020
FC St.Otmar 1 (4.)
SC Berg 1 (4.)
0
3

Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Fr 07.08.2020
FC Untervaz 1 (4.)
FC Landquart 1 (3.)
2
5
SC Berg 1 (4.)
FC Sirnach 1 (2.)
3
0
F
Sa 08.08.2020
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
3
7
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
6
1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 (3.)
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
2
5
nE
FC Steinach 1 (3.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Henau 1 (3.)
FC Wängi 1 (2.)
3
5
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 (2.)
5
6
nE
FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
3
2
FC Dussnang 1 (3.)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.)
5
0
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
9
8
nE
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (3.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
1
6
FC Rheineck 1 (2.)
FC Mels 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Haag 1 (4.)
FC Bashkimi 99 1 (4.)
2
4
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Fortuna SG 1 (3.)
7
4
FC Steckborn 1a (5.)
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1 (3.)
2
10
FC KS-Sulgen 1 (4.)
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.)
0
2
So 09.08.2020
FC Rotmonten SG 1 (4.)
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Kosova 19 1 (5.)
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp. (3.)
2
5
FC Celerina 1 (4.)
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 (2.)
6
5
nE
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.)
FC Ems 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Trübbach 1 (4.)
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Wagen 1 (4.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
1
0
Valposchiavo Calcio 1 (3.)
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Davos 1 (5.)
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Flums 1 (4.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
1
8
FC Rüti GL 1 (4.)
CB Lumnezia 1 (4.)
0
4
AS Scintilla 1 (4.)
FC Rorschacherberg 1 (4.)
0
5
FC Niederwil 1 (4.)
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.)
2
8
Mo 10.08.2020
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
2
1
Di 18.08.2020
FC Rebstein 1 (3.)
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
2
1