Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 28.11.2020
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
FC Triesenberg 1
V

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ems 18611(34)23:11+1219 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 18530(17)28:7+2118 
3.FC Buchs 19513(27)18:10+816 
4.FC Triesen 18503(15)25:17+815 
5.FC Triesenberg 18332(17)24:16+812 
6.FC Landquart 18404(32)16:15+112 
7.Valposchiavo Calcio 16321(30)8:6+211 
8.FC Sargans 18233(26)17:16+19 
9.FC Gams 18215(20)14:27-137 
10.FC Thusis - Cazis 18215(25)6:23-177 
11.CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.7133(13)6:12-66 
12.Chur 97 28008(34)7:32-250 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 07.11.2020
FC Rüthi 1
FC Teufen 1
V
So 08.11.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Appenzell 1
V
FC Widnau 2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
V
FC Speicher 1
FC Heiden 1
V
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
V
FC Rebstein 1
FC Steinach 1
V

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Steinach 19720(23)30:11+1923 
2.KF Dardania St. Gallen 19702(31)30:12+1821 
3.FC Rüthi 18602(19)28:15+1318 
4.FC Rebstein 18413(26)19:17+213 
5.FC Widnau 29414(29)24:23+113 
6.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 19414(30)18:17+113 
7.USV Eschen/Mauren 29243(10)12:16-410 
8.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 29234(24)14:26-129 
9.FC Appenzell 18224(12)21:19+28 
10.FC Teufen 19225(30)22:34-128 
11.FC Speicher 19225(31)25:29-48 
12.FC Heiden 18107(17)7:31-243 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 07.11.2020
FC Fortuna SG 1
FC Zuzwil 1
V
FC Romanshorn 2
FC Henau 1
V
FC Wittenbach 1
FC Besa 1
V
FC Kreuzlingen 2
SC Brühl 2
V
So 08.11.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1
FC Tägerwilen 1
V
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1
FC Bischofszell 1
V

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bischofszell 19621(28)23:16+720 
2.SC Brühl 29540(21)25:15+1019 
3.FC Henau 18602(14)21:13+818 
4.FC Tägerwilen 19522(19)34:16+1817 
5.FC Zuzwil 18512(20)21:19+216 
6.FC Wittenbach 18413(9)15:13+213 
7.FC Kreuzlingen 28332(12)15:13+212 
8.FC Besa 19225(40)16:20-48 
9.FC Neukirch-Egnach 19216(24)14:16-27 
10.FC Romanshorn 29135(26)11:28-176 
11.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 19126(20)14:19-55 
12.FC Fortuna SG 19117(33)16:37-214 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 14.11.2020
FC Flawil 1
FC Netstal 1
V

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Herisau 18611(22)32:11+2119 
2.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 19531(13)24:15+918 
3.FC Uznach 19603(22)27:20+718 
4.FC Flawil 18431(17)26:13+1315 
5.FC Gossau 28503(23)24:17+715 
6.FC Dussnang 19342(23)14:12+213 
7.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 19414(30)14:25-1113 
8.SC Aadorf 19333(25)22:24-212 
9.FC Glarus 19405(34)19:21-212 
10.FC Ebnat-Kappel 18035(33)11:26-153 
11.FC Münchwilen 19108(36)14:28-143 
12.FC Netstal 17025(37)6:21-152