Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 08.05.2021
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Celerina 1
V
FC Bonaduz 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
V
CB Surses 1
Chur 97 3
V
So 09.05.2021
FC Ems 2
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
V
US Schluein Ilanz 2
CB Lumnezia 1
V
Do 13.05.2021
FC Celerina 1
CB Lumnezia 1
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.CB Surses 18620(6)21:7+1420 
2.FC Bonaduz 19603(14)23:15+818 
3.FC Celerina 18512(18)23:12+1116 
4.CB Lumnezia 16501(3)19:8+1115 
5.US Schluein Ilanz 28413(14)13:9+413 
6.FC Ems 29414(34)23:18+513 
7.US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.9315(14)12:22-1010 
8.SC Rhäzüns 18206(10)11:23-126 
9.Chur 97 39207(11)20:27-76 
10.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 18107(37)11:35-243 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 08.05.2021
FC Sevelen 1
FC Grabs 1
V
FC Schaan 1
FC Buchs 2
V
FC Haag 1
FC Balzers 2
V
So 09.05.2021
FC Orion Chur 1
FC Mels 2
V
FC Trübbach 1
FC Untervaz 1
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schaan 18611(17)20:3+1719 
2.FC Buchs 29612(13)18:11+719 
3.FC Balzers 29603(19)29:18+1118 
4.FC Grabs 19522(13)20:14+617 
5.FC Sevelen 19522(22)23:23017 
6.FC Mels 29315(31)13:16-310 
7.FC Trübbach 19216(29)15:24-97 
8.FC Untervaz 17205(13)13:21-86 
9.FC Haag 17205(37)10:16-66 
10.FC Orion Chur 18107(17)9:24-153 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 07.05.2021
FC Ruggell 2
FC Appenzell 2
V
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
FC Altstätten 2
V
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Rorschacherberg 1
FC Rebstein 2a
V
FC Montlingen 2
FC Staad 1b
V
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
FC St. Margrethen 2
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.USV Eschen/Mauren 39612(34)30:16+1419 
2.FC Rebstein 2a8512(33)22:14+816 
3.FC Rorschacherberg 17502(12)23:13+1015 
4.FC Altstätten 28431(25)19:14+515 
5.FC Staad 1b9432(28)19:18+115 
6.FC Montlingen 29414(12)20:14+613 
7.FC Ruggell 29324(22)18:21-311 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 29324(42)17:26-911 
9.FC Appenzell 29117(21)9:26-174 
10.FC St. Margrethen 29108(61)9:24-153 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 08.05.2021
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Wittenbach 2
V
FC Staad 1a
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
V
FC Urnäsch 1
FC St.Otmar 1
V
AS Scintilla 1
FC Herisau 2
V
So 09.05.2021
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Staad 1a8800(27)33:2+3124 
2.FC Urnäsch 19603(25)26:19+718 
3.FC Herisau 28512(21)16:16016 
4.FC St.Otmar 19423(53)24:18+614 
5.FC Rotmonten SG 19414(26)23:18+513 
6.FC Rebstein 2b9405(8)17:19-212 
7.FC Wittenbach 29315(29)27:31-410 
8.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.9234(22)17:27-109 
9.FK Jedinstvo SG 19225(23)14:27-138 
10.AS Scintilla 19108(38)10:30-203 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Fr 07.05.2021
FC Neukirch-Egnach 2
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2
V
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Steinach 2
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2
V
FC KS-Sulgen 1
SC Berg 1
V
So 09.05.2021
FC Winkeln SG 2
FC Münsterlingen 1
V
FC Arbon 05 2
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Münsterlingen 19801(17)36:11+2524 
2.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 28611(10)30:12+1819 
3.SC Berg 19522(40)17:11+617 
4.FC Neukirch-Egnach 29423(18)22:15+714 
5.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 29423(31)21:17+414 
6.FC Winkeln SG 29414(13)23:11+1213 
7.FC Steinach 29405(32)14:19-512 
8.FC KS-Sulgen 18206(52)12:26-146 
9.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 29207(16)17:37-206 
10.FC Arbon 05 29108(20)8:41-333 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

Sa 08.05.2021
FC Niederstetten 1
FC Uzwil 3
V
FC Niederwil 1
FC Bazenheid 2
V
FC Gossau 3
FC Kirchberg 1
V
So 09.05.2021
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2
FC Bütschwil 1
V
Mi 12.05.2021
FC Pfyn 1b
FC Flawil 2
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Bütschwil 19810(11)37:11+2625 
2.FC Kirchberg 19612(10)27:14+1319 
3.FC Niederwil 19513(14)34:22+1216 
4.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 28413(22)20:17+313 
5.FC Bazenheid 28314(33)26:30-410 
6.FC Uzwil 39315(15)15:23-810 
7.FC Flawil 29315(17)24:35-1110 
8.FC Gossau 39234(28)20:26-69 
9.FC Niederstetten 19216(17)14:24-107 
10.FC Pfyn 1b9216(36)15:30-157 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

Fr 07.05.2021
FC Zuzwil 2
FC Münchwilen 2
V
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Littenheid 1
V
FC Eschlikon 1
FC Henau 2
V
FC Pfyn 1a
FC Wängi 2
V
Do 13.05.2021
FC Henau 2
FC Littenheid 1
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Frauenfeld 28620(22)29:5+2420 
2.FC Wil 1900 18611(23)40:11+2919 
3.FC Pfyn 1a8521(20)24:10+1417 
4.FC Henau 27313(30)17:16+110 
5.FC Zuzwil 28314(8)18:19-110 
6.FC Eschlikon 18314(13)18:14+410 
7.FC Littenheid 17304(19)7:22-159 
8.FC Wängi 28206(22)21:20+16 
9.FC Münchwilen 28008(463)4:61-570 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Fr 07.05.2021
FC Weesen 2
FC Eschenbach 2
V
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Uznach 2
FC Flums 1
V
So 09.05.2021
FC Wagen 1
FC Rüti GL 1
V
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Triesen 2
V
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Weesen 29720(15)30:8+2223 
2.FC Flums 19621(11)24:8+1620 
3.FC Walenstadt 18512(38)23:9+1416 
4.FC Wagen 19513(12)20:12+816 
5.FC Bashkimi 99 19432(34)22:14+815 
6.FC Uznach 29324(24)14:24-1011 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona 19216(25)8:16-87 
8.FC Rüti GL 18206(17)7:20-136 
9.FC Triesen 29207(28)10:31-216 
10.FC Eschenbach 29126(13)9:25-165