Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.04.2021
CB Scuol 1
FC Davos 1
V
So 25.04.2021
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
FC Mladost 74 1
V

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Valposchiavo Calcio 27520(18)18:6+1217 
2.FC Davos 17502(9)16:6+1015 
3.FC Mladost 74 17502(34)16:13+315 
4.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 18413(1)23:17+613 
5.FC Landquart 28332(20)13:19-612 
6.CB Scuol 17223(26)19:18+18 
7.FC Thusis - Cazis 28215(58)13:21-87 
8.AC Bregaglia 18206(17)14:23-96 
9.CB Surses 28116(15)11:20-94 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 24.04.2021
US Rueun 1
CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.
V
So 25.04.2021
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
FC Sargans 2b
V
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
CB Lumnezia 2
V

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.CB Laax 18701(1)31:9+2221 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 2a8701(12)28:8+2021 
3.FC Walenstadt 29513(48)25:18+716 
4.FC Sedrun/Disentis 17403(28)12:16-412 
5.CB Union Trin 19324(25)17:12+511 
6.CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.8314(13)8:13-510 
7.US Rueun 18224(9)12:19-78 
8.CB Lumnezia 28215(9)12:23-117 
9.FC Sargans 2b8134(11)13:16-36 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.9126(13)12:36-245 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

Fr 23.04.2021
FC Grabs 2
FC Bad Ragaz 2b
V

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sargans 2a9720(5)40:7+3323 
2.FC Mels 38521(11)28:15+1317 
3.FC Haag 29423(25)18:16+214 
4.FC Gams 29414(8)26:25+113 
5.FC Grabs 28404(12)22:30-812 
6.FC Flums 29324(18)24:24011 
7.FC Bad Ragaz 2b7241(8)13:14-110 
8.FC Taminatal 19234(11)25:30-59 
9.FC Sevelen 29216(26)11:29-187 
10.FC Trübbach 29117(20)18:35-174 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

Fr 23.04.2021
FC Triesenberg 2
FC Montlingen 3
V

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Widnau 39711(18)27:13+1422 
2.FC Altstätten 39621(19)28:12+1620 
3.FC Triesenberg 28512(12)23:14+916 
4.FC Schaan 29513(11)25:15+1016 
5.FC Montlingen 38413(15)21:20+113 
6.FC Au-Berneck 05 39414(27)26:30-413 
7.FC Vaduz 19234(23)22:25-39 
8.FC Rebstein 39216(12)14:25-117 
9.FC Rüthi 29216(16)16:30-147 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 29027(12)13:31-182 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 24.04.2021
FC Amriswil 2b
FC Besa 2
V
So 25.04.2021
FC Appenzell 3a
SC Brühl 3
V

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rheineck 29810(10)38:13+2525 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a9702(25)34:8+2621 
3.FC Besa 28611(17)22:10+1219 
4.FC Appenzell 3a8512(8)29:12+1716 
5.FC Speicher 29405(18)16:28-1212 
6.FC Amriswil 2b8305(15)12:17-59 
7.FC Heiden 29225(19)15:26-118 
8.SC Brühl 38215(6)10:23-137 
9.FC Neukirch-Egnach 39207(5)15:26-116 
10.FC St. Margrethen 39108(14)8:36-283 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 24.04.2021
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b
FC Niederwil 2a
V

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sarajevo 92 19801(12)36:10+2624 
2.FC St.Otmar 29702(30)45:29+1621 
3.FC Fortuna SG 29522(13)24:19+517 
4.KF Dardania St. Gallen 29522(35)35:24+1117 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 29423(27)30:26+414 
6.FC Rotmonten SG 29405(28)26:22+412 
7.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b8314(14)18:21-310 
8.FC Niederwil 2a8134(20)15:31-166 
9.FC Gossau 49126(14)14:35-215 
10.FC Appenzell 3b9009(36)13:39-260 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Amriswil 2a9801(33)41:12+2924 
2.FC Bischofszell 29711(13)27:12+1522 
3.FC Tägerwilen 29612(13)29:14+1519 
4.FC Niederwil 2b9414(7)32:25+713 
5.FC Münsterlingen 29414(14)25:18+713 
6.SC Berg 29405(17)21:32-1112 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 39315(9)19:25-610 
8.FC Romanshorn 39315(27)15:22-710 
9.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 19216(17)15:27-127 
10.FC Steckborn 1b9018(19)10:47-371 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 24.04.2021
FC Dussnang 2
FC Frauenfeld 3
V

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.SC Bronschhofen 29702(16)28:10+1821 
2.FC Münchwilen 39702(18)49:11+3821 
3.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 29522(13)25:17+817 
4.FC Steckborn 1a9522(29)43:22+2117 
5.FC Wängi 39513(18)23:17+616 
6.FC Frauenfeld 37502(14)26:14+1215 
7.SC Aadorf 2b8224(17)28:46-188 
8.FC Dussnang 28125(11)17:38-215 
9.FC Sirnach 2a9117(14)18:46-284 
10.FC Eschlikon 29009(10)11:47-360 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Uzwil 49711(19)29:12+1721 
2.FC Wil 1900 29621(12)38:10+2819 
3.FC Ebnat-Kappel 29621(17)18:11+719 
4.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 29324(21)10:10010 
5.FC Niederstetten 29315(9)14:28-149 
6.FC Kirchberg 29315(24)18:19-19 
7.FC Bütschwil 29225(13)18:19-17 
8.FC Sirnach 2b9216(9)11:26-156 
9.SC Aadorf 2a9216(173)10:31-216 
10.FC Flawil 3R 9090(2)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Kosova 19 19900(16)29:9+2027 
2.FC Schmerikon 29621(21)24:12+1220 
3.FC Linth 04 39513(33)31:20+1116 
4.FC Glarus 29423(12)24:18+614 
5.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 39414(8)26:29-313 
6.FC Wagen 29324(10)16:21-511 
7.FC Eschenbach 39315(17)13:23-1010 
8.FC Schwanden 19315(39)17:26-910 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona 29216(12)20:27-77 
10.FC Netstal 29018(16)13:28-151 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 15.05.2021
AC Bregaglia 1
CB Scuol 1
V
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
V
So 16.05.2021
FC Landquart 2
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
V
CB Surses 2
FC Davos 1
V

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Valposchiavo Calcio 27520(18)18:6+1217 
2.FC Davos 17502(9)16:6+1015 
3.FC Mladost 74 17502(34)16:13+315 
4.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 18413(1)23:17+613 
5.FC Landquart 28332(20)13:19-612 
6.CB Scuol 17223(26)19:18+18 
7.FC Thusis - Cazis 28215(58)13:21-87 
8.AC Bregaglia 18206(17)14:23-96 
9.CB Surses 28116(15)11:20-94 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

Fr 14.05.2021
FC Walenstadt 2
CB Union Trin 1
V
Sa 15.05.2021
CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.
US Rueun 1
V
CB Lumnezia 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.
V
CB Laax 1
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
V

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.CB Laax 18701(1)31:9+2221 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 2a8701(12)28:8+2021 
3.FC Walenstadt 29513(48)25:18+716 
4.FC Sedrun/Disentis 17403(28)12:16-412 
5.CB Union Trin 19324(25)17:12+511 
6.CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.8314(13)8:13-510 
7.US Rueun 18224(9)12:19-78 
8.CB Lumnezia 28215(9)12:23-117 
9.FC Sargans 2b8134(11)13:16-36 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.9126(13)12:36-245 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

Fr 14.05.2021
FC Grabs 2
FC Flums 2
V
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Sevelen 2
FC Sargans 2a
V
FC Taminatal 1
FC Haag 2
V
FC Gams 2
FC Trübbach 2
V
So 16.05.2021
FC Mels 3
FC Bad Ragaz 2b
V

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sargans 2a9720(5)40:7+3323 
2.FC Mels 38521(11)28:15+1317 
3.FC Haag 29423(25)18:16+214 
4.FC Gams 29414(8)26:25+113 
5.FC Grabs 28404(12)22:30-812 
6.FC Flums 29324(18)24:24011 
7.FC Bad Ragaz 2b7241(8)13:14-110 
8.FC Taminatal 19234(11)25:30-59 
9.FC Sevelen 29216(26)11:29-187 
10.FC Trübbach 29117(20)18:35-174 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

Fr 14.05.2021
FC Vaduz 1
FC Altstätten 3
V
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Rebstein 3
V
FC Montlingen 3
FC Rüthi 2
V
So 16.05.2021
FC Widnau 3
FC Triesenberg 2
V
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
FC Schaan 2
V

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Widnau 39711(18)27:13+1422 
2.FC Altstätten 39621(19)28:12+1620 
3.FC Triesenberg 28512(12)23:14+916 
4.FC Schaan 29513(11)25:15+1016 
5.FC Montlingen 38413(15)21:20+113 
6.FC Au-Berneck 05 39414(27)26:30-413 
7.FC Vaduz 19234(23)22:25-39 
8.FC Rebstein 39216(12)14:25-117 
9.FC Rüthi 29216(16)16:30-147 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 29027(12)13:31-182 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

Fr 14.05.2021
FC Heiden 2
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
V
Sa 15.05.2021
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Rheineck 2
V
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Speicher 2
V
So 16.05.2021
SC Brühl 3
FC Appenzell 3a
V
FC Besa 2
FC Amriswil 2b
V

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rheineck 29810(10)38:13+2525 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a9702(25)34:8+2621 
3.FC Besa 28611(17)22:10+1219 
4.FC Appenzell 3a8512(8)29:12+1716 
5.FC Speicher 29405(18)16:28-1212 
6.FC Amriswil 2b8305(15)12:17-59 
7.FC Heiden 29225(19)15:26-118 
8.SC Brühl 38215(6)10:23-137 
9.FC Neukirch-Egnach 39207(5)15:26-116 
10.FC St. Margrethen 39108(14)8:36-283 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

Do 13.05.2021
KF Dardania St. Gallen 2
FC Fortuna SG 2
V
FC Sarajevo 92 1
FC Rotmonten SG 2
V
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Fortuna SG 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b
V
FC Gossau 4
KF Dardania St. Gallen 2
V
So 16.05.2021
FC Appenzell 3b
FC Rotmonten SG 2
V
FC Niederwil 2a
FC St.Otmar 2
V
FC Rorschacherberg 2
FC Sarajevo 92 1
V

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sarajevo 92 19801(12)36:10+2624 
2.FC St.Otmar 29702(30)45:29+1621 
3.FC Fortuna SG 29522(13)24:19+517 
4.KF Dardania St. Gallen 29522(35)35:24+1117 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 29423(27)30:26+414 
6.FC Rotmonten SG 29405(28)26:22+412 
7.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b8314(14)18:21-310 
8.FC Niederwil 2a8134(20)15:31-166 
9.FC Gossau 49126(14)14:35-215 
10.FC Appenzell 3b9009(36)13:39-260 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

Fr 14.05.2021
FC Niederwil 2b
FC Amriswil 2a
V
FC Bischofszell 2
FC Steckborn 1b
V
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Tägerwilen 2
FC Romanshorn 3
V
FC Münsterlingen 2
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3
V
So 16.05.2021
SC Berg 2
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
V

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Amriswil 2a9801(33)41:12+2924 
2.FC Bischofszell 29711(13)27:12+1522 
3.FC Tägerwilen 29612(13)29:14+1519 
4.FC Niederwil 2b9414(7)32:25+713 
5.FC Münsterlingen 29414(14)25:18+713 
6.SC Berg 29405(17)21:32-1112 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 39315(9)19:25-610 
8.FC Romanshorn 39315(27)15:22-710 
9.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 19216(17)15:27-127 
10.FC Steckborn 1b9018(19)10:47-371 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

Mi 12.05.2021
FC Dussnang 2
SC Aadorf 2b
V
Fr 14.05.2021
FC Dussnang 2
SC Bronschhofen 2
V
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Steckborn 1a
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2
V
FC Münchwilen 3
FC Wängi 3
V
SC Aadorf 2b
FC Frauenfeld 3
V
So 16.05.2021
FC Sirnach 2a
FC Eschlikon 2
V

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

1.SC Bronschhofen 29702(16)28:10+1821 
2.FC Münchwilen 39702(18)49:11+3821 
3.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 29522(13)25:17+817 
4.FC Steckborn 1a9522(29)43:22+2117 
5.FC Wängi 39513(18)23:17+616 
6.FC Frauenfeld 37502(14)26:14+1215 
7.SC Aadorf 2b8224(17)28:46-188 
8.FC Dussnang 28125(11)17:38-215 
9.FC Sirnach 2a9117(14)18:46-284 
10.FC Eschlikon 29009(10)11:47-360 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

Fr 14.05.2021
FC Sirnach 2b
FC Kirchberg 2
V
So 16.05.2021
FC Ebnat-Kappel 2
SC Aadorf 2a
V
FC Niederstetten 2
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2
V
FC Uzwil 4
FC Bütschwil 2
V

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Uzwil 410721(19)29:12+1721 
2.FC Wil 1900 210631(12)38:10+2819 
3.FC Ebnat-Kappel 210631(17)18:11+719 
4.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 210334(21)10:10010 
5.FC Niederstetten 210325(9)14:28-149 
6.FC Kirchberg 210325(24)18:19-19 
7.FC Bütschwil 210235(13)18:19-17 
8.FC Sirnach 2b10226(9)11:26-156 
9.SC Aadorf 2a10226(173)10:31-216 
10.FC Flawil 3R 180180(2)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 10

Sa 15.05.2021
FC Linth 04 3
FC Netstal 2
V
So 16.05.2021
FC Glarus 2
FC Wagen 2
V
FC Eschenbach 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
V
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
FC Schmerikon 2
V
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Schwanden 1
V

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Kosova 19 19900(16)29:9+2027 
2.FC Schmerikon 29621(21)24:12+1220 
3.FC Linth 04 39513(33)31:20+1116 
4.FC Glarus 29423(12)24:18+614 
5.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 39414(8)26:29-313 
6.FC Wagen 29324(10)16:21-511 
7.FC Eschenbach 39315(17)13:23-1010 
8.FC Schwanden 19315(39)17:26-910 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona 29216(12)20:27-77 
10.FC Netstal 29018(16)13:28-151 

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband