Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1

1.Chur 977511(2)19:10+916 
2.Team Imboden Grp.7412(4)17:14+313 
3.US Schluein Ilanz7322(10)18:13+511 
4.FC Thusis - Cazis7304(16)15:1509 
5.FC Untervaz-Landquart Grp.7223(4)12:17-58 
6.FC Bad Ragaz 7223(5)9:13-48 
7.FC Davos7214(1)12:15-37 
8.FC Lusitanos de Samedan7133(15)11:16-56 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Balzers8611(8)22:9+1319 
2.FC Mels8512(6)23:16+716 
3.FC Schaan8431(3)15:9+615 
4.FC Sargans8503(11)22:19+315 
5.FC Trübbach 8413(4)18:11+713 
6.FC Sevelen8413(7)32:23+913 
7.FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp.8215(5)15:23-87 
8.FC Vaduz8107(2)15:34-193 
9.FC Grabs Grp.8107(16)9:27-183 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3

1.FC Appenzell7511(4)26:10+1616 
2.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.7421(16)21:13+814 
3.FC Rüthi7313(2)20:19+110 
4.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter7313(6)20:23-310 
5.FC Ruggell Grp.7304(0)15:20-59 
6.FC Rebstein7223(6)23:21+28 
7.FC Au-Berneck 057214(1)12:17-57 
8.FC Widnau7205(2)8:22-146 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 4

1.FC Abtwil-Engelburg7700(2)50:3+4721 
2.FC Herisau7511(3)34:9+2516 
3.SC Brühl7412(6)38:23+1513 
4.FC Heiden7412(17)24:21+313 
5.FC Rorschacherberg7223(14)18:27-98 
6.FC Teufen Grp.7124(9)20:28-85 
7.FK Jedinstvo SG7115(6)14:39-254 
8.FC Besa7007(3)8:56-480 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 5

1.FC Steinach7511(2)30:12+1816 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 177511(4)19:7+1216 
3.FC Amriswil-Romanshorn Grp.7502(3)18:17+115 
4.FC Wittenbach7403(4)19:16+312 
5.FC Arbon 05 Grp.7304(5)16:19-39 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen7223(2)26:17+98 
7.FC Bischofszell-Waldkirch Grp.7025(5)8:28-202 
8.FC KS-Sulgen7025(12)10:30-202 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 6

1.FC Gossau7601(6)27:6+2118 
2.FC Winkeln SG7502(7)24:14+1015 
3.FC Fortuna SG7502(9)20:14+615 
4.FC Zuzwil7403(5)20:11+912 
5.FC Flawil7304(7)15:17-29 
6.FC Henau Grp.7214(8)12:23-117 
7.FC Niederstetten7115(10)10:23-134 
8.NK Ban7106(22)16:36-203 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wängi-Tobel Grp.7610(5)26:8+1819 
2.SC Aadorf7502(9)26:12+1415 
3.FC Pfyn7403(7)14:11+312 
4.FC Münsterlingen Grp.7403(15)15:15012 
5.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen7304(9)14:18-49 
6.FC Frauenfeld7205(20)15:19-46 
7.FC Tägerwilen Grp.7124(11)11:22-115 
8.SC Berg7115(13)8:24-164 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp.7511(7)30:14+1616 
2.FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp.7430(2)20:7+1315 
3.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.7421(7)21:6+1514 
4.FC Ebnat-Kappel7403(2)30:19+1112 
5.SC Bronschhofen7304(6)16:26-109 
6.FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.7223(10)17:20-38 
7.FC Wil 19007115(4)13:35-224 
8.FC Sirnach7016(48)13:33-201