Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ems 29603(16)21:12+918 
2.Valposchiavo Calcio 28503(21)18:14+415 
3.FC Bonaduz 18422(15)22:13+914 
4.US Schluein Ilanz 28413(12)17:12+513 
5.FC Celerina 1 Grp.8413(18)20:14+613 
6.Chur 97 2a8413(21)19:21-213 
7.FC Bad Ragaz 29315(15)20:20010 
8.FC Untervaz 18224(6)17:21-48 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.8224(20)13:20-78 
10.CB Laax 18125(16)13:33-205 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Buchs 210721(16)26:10+1621 
2.FC Haag 19531(20)15:11+416 
3.FC Balzers 29522(14)22:14+815 
4.FC Gams 19423(32)24:23+112 
5.FC Grabs 19333(12)15:8+710 
6.FC Sevelen 19243(18)16:15+18 
7.FC Sargans 29144(14)15:20-55 
8.FC Trübbach 19126(12)10:24-143 
9.FC Triesen 29126(18)4:22-183 
10.Chur 97 2bR 180180(1)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ruggell 28611(18)20:8+1219 
2.FC Montlingen 28503(7)23:14+915 
3.USV Eschen/Mauren 38503(17)18:13+515 
4.FC Heiden 18422(8)19:12+714 
5.FC Rebstein 2a8422(21)24:12+1214 
6.FC Rheineck 28404(23)12:19-712 
7.FC Altstätten 28314(23)16:18-210 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 28224(10)7:14-78 
9.FC Triesenberg 28206(12)10:16-66 
10.FC Staad 28026(9)7:30-232 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC St.Otmar 18512(32)24:12+1216 
2.FC Fortuna SG 18431(17)21:13+815 
3.FK Jedinstvo SG 18413(19)22:18+413 
4.FC Herisau 28413(19)14:13+113 
5.FC Speicher 18332(9)22:17+512 
6.FC Rebstein 2b8323(8)15:14+111 
7.FC Urnäsch 18323(14)20:21-111 
8.FC Rotmonten SG 18143(21)18:20-27 
9.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.8134(15)13:28-156 
10.FC Appenzell 28125(12)15:28-135 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 28710(10)24:5+1922 
2.FC Sarajevo 92 18512(12)41:10+3116 
3.FC Flawil 28512(15)21:14+716 
4.FC Wittenbach 28431(22)22:14+815 
5.FC Winkeln SG 28422(11)19:15+414 
6.FC Neukirch-Egnach 28413(12)12:18-613 
7.FC Steinach 28143(21)6:11-57 
8.FC Gossau 38125(24)16:25-95 
9.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b8107(29)7:25-183 
10.FC Uzwil 3b8017(31)7:38-311 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Berg 18800(16)33:6+2724 
2.FC Niederwil 18611(5)41:10+3119 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1a8602(1)31:9+2218 
4.FC Uzwil 3a8413(9)16:16013 
5.FC Amriswil 28404(17)18:19-112 
6.FC Henau 28323(21)23:20+311 
7.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 28215(13)8:33-257 
8.FC Bischofszell 28125(18)14:24-105 
9.FC KS-Sulgen 18116(29)9:38-294 
10.FC Zuzwil 28107(13)14:32-183 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Kirchberg 18800(7)24:5+1924 
2.FC Bazenheid 28611(19)24:12+1219 
3.FC Ebnat-Kappel 18512(7)22:7+1516 
4.FC Pfyn 18422(12)18:13+514 
5.FC Eschlikon 18323(9)20:10+1011 
6.FC Wängi 28323(12)17:15+211 
7.FC Niederstetten 18224(12)21:26-58 
8.FC Frauenfeld 37106(9)14:25-113 
9.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 28035(16)13:24-113 
10.FC Littenheid 17016(7)6:42-361 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Flums 18701(15)30:11+1921 
2.FC Walenstadt 18701(30)23:4+1921 
3.FC Wagen 18611(12)14:8+619 
4.FC Kosova 19 18413(12)13:14-113 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 18413(18)16:13+313 
6.FC Bashkimi 99 18404(41)16:13+312 
7.FC Uznach 28305(17)12:18-69 
8.FC Netstal 18116(25)11:22-114 
9.FC Mels 28107(4)8:20-123 
10.FC Rüti GL 18107(13)9:29-203