Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Mladost 74 15401(4)17:9+812 
2.US Rueun 15401(6)16:4+1212 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis 2a4310(5)16:4+1210 
4.FC Sedrun/Disentis 14301(6)9:5+49 
5.CB Union Trin 15212(7)10:9+17 
6.CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.4202(7)9:8+16 
7.FC Bonaduz 24013(0)5:12-71 
8.CB Lumnezia 24013(7)5:8-31 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.5005(4)4:32-280 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Davos 14310(5)14:1+139 
2.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 15311(10)7:2+59 
3.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 16312(6)7:8-19 
4.CB Surses 25221(2)8:7+17 
5.FC Thusis - Cazis 2b5221(4)6:5+17 
6.AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.4112(4)3:6-33 
7.FC Landquart 26114(1)9:10-13 
8.FC Bad Ragaz 35014(21)0:15-150 
9.CB Scuol 1R 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Vaduz 15500(7)22:5+1715 
2.FC Haag 25311(15)14:11+310 
3.FC Sargans 36312(6)15:16-110 
4.FC Taminatal 14211(2)14:10+47 
5.FC Grabs 26213(18)11:14-37 
6.FC Flums 25122(6)10:12-25 
7.FC Gams 24112(6)7:9-24 
8.FC Sevelen 25023(28)7:18-112 
9.FC Mels 34013(8)8:13-51 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Altstätten 35320(5)16:2+1410 
2.FC Widnau 35230(2)15:7+88 
3.FC Schaan 25230(7)13:7+68 
4.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 25212(5)9:11-26 
5.FC Montlingen 35122(9)6:13-74 
6.FC Au-Berneck 05 35113(6)5:15-103 
7.FC Rüthi 24022(3)5:7-21 
8.FC St. Margrethen 24022(3)4:11-71 
9.FC Appenzell 3bR 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a5410(7)11:3+812 
2.FC St.Otmar 24220(6)8:3+57 
3.FC Rorschacherberg 25212(3)8:10-26 
4.FC Appenzell 3a5212(7)14:10+46 
5.FC Rotmonten SG 25212(9)13:11+26 
6.FC Speicher 24121(4)5:504 
7.FC Besa 25113(8)9:12-33 
8.FC Heiden 25014(2)4:18-140 
9.SC Brühl 3R 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Romanshorn 35410(29)17:9+813 
2.FC Amriswil 34301(5)10:5+59 
3.FC Arbon 05 25221(11)17:11+68 
4.FC Niederwil 2a5212(2)13:9+47 
5.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b5212(8)11:9+27 
6.AS Scintilla 14202(413)13:6+76 
7.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 15203(2)10:9+16 
8.FC Flawil 34112(6)5:13-84 
9.FC Gossau 45005(2)7:32-250 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wil 1900 24400(2)20:0+2012 
2.FC Steckborn 1a5401(6)29:12+1712 
3.SC Bronschhofen 25401(6)19:9+1012 
4.FC Münchwilen 2b4202(6)9:20-116 
5.FC Tägerwilen 24202(10)17:1706 
6.FC Münsterlingen 24202(14)12:11+16 
7.SC Berg 26204(9)12:19-76 
8.SC Aadorf 2b5104(3)10:26-163 
9.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 25005(4)6:20-140 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 25500(3)19:5+1415 
2.FC Münchwilen 2a4400(5)16:4+1212 
3.FC Sirnach 25221(7)9:10-18 
4.FC Wängi 34211(13)14:12+27 
5.SC Aadorf 2a5212(18)13:9+47 
6.FC Pfyn 25203(5)9:14-56 
7.FC Eschlikon 25032(8)9:15-63 
8.FC Steckborn 1b5023(4)6:19-132 
9.FC Dussnang 26015(4)6:13-71 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Eschenbach 2b5500(4)16:6+1015 
2.FC Kirchberg 25311(8)13:6+710 
3.FC Ebnat-Kappel 24211(1)15:5+107 
4.FC Bütschwil 24211(7)14:10+47 
5.FC Niederwil 2b6213(11)15:18-37 
6.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 34202(6)13:1306 
7.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 25203(12)10:14-46 
8.FC Niederstetten 25104(4)12:20-83 
9.FC Thurbord Alt St. Johann 14004(3)5:21-160 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Linth 04 34310(8)13:6+710 
2.FC Eschenbach 2a4301(4)15:7+89 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 24301(5)11:5+69 
4.FC Glarus 25221(12)20:9+118 
5.FC Netstal 24202(8)10:1006 
6.FC Walenstadt 25203(15)13:16-36 
7.FC Wagen 25113(0)9:12-34 
8.FC Schwanden 14103(4)4:20-163 
9.FC Schmerikon 25104(46)10:20-103