Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.CB Lumnezia 20000(0)0:000 
CB Union Trin 10000(0)0:000 
US Rueun 10000(0)0:000 
CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Thusis - Cazis 2a0000(0)0:000 
US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Bonaduz 20000(0)0:000 
FC Sedrun/Disentis 10000(0)0:000 
FC Mladost 74 10000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 10000(0)0:000 
FC Landquart 20000(0)0:000 
FC Thusis - Cazis 2b0000(0)0:000 
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 10000(0)0:000 
AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.0000(0)0:000 
CB Scuol 10000(0)0:000 
FC Davos 10000(0)0:000 
CB Surses 20000(0)0:000 
FC Bad Ragaz 30000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Vaduz 10000(0)0:000 
FC Sargans 30000(0)0:000 
FC Sevelen 20000(0)0:000 
FC Mels 30000(0)0:000 
FC Taminatal 10000(0)0:000 
FC Haag 20000(0)0:000 
FC Grabs 20000(0)0:000 
FC Gams 20000(0)0:000 
FC Flums 20000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Au-Berneck 05 31010(0)0:000 
FC Altstätten 31010(0)0:000 
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 21010(0)0:000 
FC Widnau 31010(0)0:000 
FC Montlingen 31010(0)0:000 
FC Rüthi 21010(0)0:000 
FC St. Margrethen 21010(0)0:000 
FC Schaan 21010(0)0:000 
9.FC Appenzell 3bR 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Besa 21010(0)0:000 
FC Heiden 21010(0)0:000 
FC Speicher 21010(0)0:000 
FC Rorschacherberg 21010(0)0:000 
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a1010(0)0:000 
FC Appenzell 3a1010(0)0:000 
FC Rotmonten SG 21010(0)0:000 
FC St.Otmar 21010(0)0:000 
9.SC Brühl 3R 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Niederwil 2a0000(0)0:000 
FC Amriswil 30000(0)0:000 
FC Arbon 05 20000(0)0:000 
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b0000(0)0:000 
AS Scintilla 10000(0)0:000 
FC Romanshorn 30000(0)0:000 
FC Flawil 30000(0)0:000 
FC Gossau 40000(0)0:000 
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 10000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 20000(0)0:000 
FC Tägerwilen 20000(0)0:000 
FC Münsterlingen 20000(0)0:000 
FC Münchwilen 2b0000(0)0:000 
SC Berg 20000(0)0:000 
SC Aadorf 2b0000(0)0:000 
SC Bronschhofen 20000(0)0:000 
FC Wil 1900 20000(0)0:000 
FC Steckborn 1a0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Eschlikon 20000(0)0:000 
FC Wängi 30000(0)0:000 
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 20000(0)0:000 
FC Steckborn 1b0000(0)0:000 
FC Sirnach 20000(0)0:000 
FC Pfyn 20000(0)0:000 
FC Dussnang 20000(0)0:000 
FC Münchwilen 2a0000(0)0:000 
SC Aadorf 2a0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 30000(0)0:000 
FC Thurbord Alt St. Johann 10000(0)0:000 
FC Bütschwil 20000(0)0:000 
FC Ebnat-Kappel 20000(0)0:000 
FC Eschenbach 2b0000(0)0:000 
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 20000(0)0:000 
FC Kirchberg 20000(0)0:000 
FC Niederstetten 20000(0)0:000 
FC Niederwil 2b0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Glarus 20000(0)0:000 
FC Schwanden 10000(0)0:000 
FC Netstal 20000(0)0:000 
FC Linth 04 30000(0)0:000 
FC Wagen 20000(0)0:000 
FC Walenstadt 20000(0)0:000 
FC Schmerikon 20000(0)0:000 
FC Rapperswil-Jona 20000(0)0:000 
FC Eschenbach 2a0000(0)0:000