Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Niederwil
Team Glarnerland Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 114037
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
FC Schmerikon Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 114040
FC Tägerwilen
FC Wängi Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 114038
FC Amriswil
FC Bischofszell
3
2
Spielnummer 114036
So 22.08.2021
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
Team Toggenburg Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 114039
Sa 28.08.2021
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 114042
FC Amriswil
FC Niederwil
3
3
Spielnummer 114045
FC Tägerwilen
Team Glarnerland Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 114044
So 29.08.2021
FC Wängi Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
2
6
Spielnummer 114043
FC Bischofszell
FC Schmerikon Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 114041
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Tägerwilen
FC Amriswil
3
0
Spielnummer 114047
So 05.09.2021
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
Team Glarnerland Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 114048
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
FC Wängi Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 114049
FC Schmerikon Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 114050
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Niederwil
FC Tägerwilen
2
3
Spielnummer 114055
FC Amriswil
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
3
5
Spielnummer 114054
FC Wängi Grp.
FC Schmerikon Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 114052
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 114053
So 12.09.2021
FC Bischofszell
Team Toggenburg Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 114051
Mi 15.09.2021
FC Niederwil
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 114064
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Amriswil
FC Schmerikon Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 114063
Team Glarnerland Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 114062
FC Tägerwilen
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
2
3
Spielnummer 114065
FC Bischofszell
FC Wängi Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 114061
Di 21.09.2021
FC Niederwil
FC Bischofszell
2
2
Spielnummer 114046
Sa 25.09.2021
13:00
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Wängi Grp.
Spielnummer 114060
17:15
FC Tägerwilen
FC Bischofszell
Spielnummer 114056
So 26.09.2021
13:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
FC Niederwil
Spielnummer 114057
13:15
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
FC Amriswil
Spielnummer 114058
15:00
FC Schmerikon Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
Spielnummer 114059
Sa 02.10.2021
13:30
FC Amriswil
FC Wängi Grp.
Spielnummer 114072
Sa 16.10.2021
14:00
FC Niederwil
Team Toggenburg Grp.
Spielnummer 114073
16:00
FC Tägerwilen
FC Schmerikon Grp.
Spielnummer 114074
So 17.10.2021
13:00
FC Bischofszell
Team Glarnerland Grp.
Spielnummer 114071
13:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
Spielnummer 114075
Sa 23.10.2021
13:30
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Tägerwilen
Spielnummer 114078
14:00
FC Wängi Grp.
FC Niederwil
Spielnummer 114079
15:00
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Amriswil
Spielnummer 114080
So 24.10.2021
13:15
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
FC Bischofszell
Spielnummer 114076
14:30
FC Schmerikon Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
Spielnummer 114077
Sa 30.10.2021
14:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
FC Tägerwilen
Spielnummer 114067
14:00
FC Wängi Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
Spielnummer 114070
So 31.10.2021
11:00
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Amriswil
Spielnummer 114069
14:30
FC Schmerikon Grp.
FC Niederwil
Spielnummer 114068
15:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
FC Bischofszell
Spielnummer 114066