Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Untervaz4301(0)33:10+239 
2.FC Bad Ragaz Grp.4301(0)13:8+59 
3.Chur 975302(0)11:22-119 
4.FC Bonaduz5302(1)24:16+89 
5.FC Ems4211(1)12:10+27 
6.FC Sevelen Grp.4202(2)23:15+86 
7.Team Surselva c Grp.5203(1)18:12+66 
8.Team Surselva b Grp.5113(1)13:24-114 
9.Team Surselva a Grp.4004(1)6:36-300 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Orion Chur5410(0)30:9+2113 
2.FC Triesenberg Grp.5410(1)27:7+2013 
3.FC Balzers Grp.5311(0)35:8+2710 
4.FC Davos a4301(0)20:5+159 
5.FC Schaan Grp.5212(3)15:13+27 
6.FC Celerina5203(2)16:20-46 
7.FC Vaduz Grp.5203(2)13:34-216 
8.FC Davos b5104(0)11:27-163 
9.Team Mittelbünden Grp.5104(1)8:32-243 
10.FC Triesen Grp.4004(1)5:25-200 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Heiden b Grp.5500(0)40:3+3715 
2.FC Gams Grp.5500(1)36:6+3015 
3.FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.5401(0)34:14+2012 
4.FC St. Margrethen5302(2)37:25+129 
5.USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.6303(0)22:34-129 
6.FC Montlingen Grp.5203(0)12:22-106 
7.FC Haag Grp.6204(2)17:24-76 
8.FC Appenzell Grp.5104(0)15:36-213 
9.FC Rheineck Grp.5104(13)11:39-283 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.5005(4)15:36-210 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Heiden a Grp.5500(0)62:3+5915 
2.FC Neukirch-Egnach5500(1)60:9+5115 
3.FCO St. Gallen-Staad U-15M5401(0)39:9+3012 
4.FC Rorschach-Goldach 175302(0)37:19+189 
5.FC Niederwil5302(2)37:15+229 
6.FC Steinach5203(2)26:27-16 
7.FC Fortuna SG Grp.5203(12)18:17+16 
8.FC Romanshorn5104(0)8:45-373 
9.FC Herisau5005(2)5:60-550 
10.FC Besa Grp.5005(3)4:92-880 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Steckborn5500(0)26:1+2515 
2.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen a5500(1)59:2+5715 
3.FC Pfyn5311(2)14:8+610 
4.FC Münsterlingen Grp.5203(0)19:13+66 
5.FC Frauenfeld 5203(1)12:18-66 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a Grp.5203(1)11:20-96 
7.FC Münchwilen Grp.5203(1)10:19-96 
8.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.5203(2)7:17-106 
9.FC Tägerwilen5113(1)7:23-164 
10.FC Kreuzlingen5005(10)6:50-440 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b Grp.5401(0)22:12+1012 
2.FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.5401(1)25:10+1512 
3.FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.5401(3)39:8+3112 
4.FC Sirnach Grp.5311(3)40:10+3010 
5.FC Eschlikon Grp.5302(1)30:17+139 
6.FC Bazenheid a Grp.5212(0)19:13+67 
7.FC Dussnang Grp.5113(0)17:24-74 
8.FC Littenheid Grp.5104(1)13:34-213 
9.FC Wil 19005104(14)3:35-323 
10.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b5014(0)7:52-451 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Neckertal-Degersheim5500(2)37:1+3615 
2.FC Schwanden Grp.5401(1)48:17+3112 
3.FC Walenstadt Grp.5302(2)21:16+59 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona5302(4)23:14+99 
5.FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.5302(4)24:22+29 
6.Team Toggenburg Grp.5302(4)16:14+29 
7.FC Glarus Grp.4202(0)15:35-206 
8.FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.5104(1)16:23-73 
9.FC Weesen Grp.4004(0)2:26-240 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen5005(0)6:40-340