Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Fr 20.08.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
12
Spielnummer 114909
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
0
8
Spielnummer 114907
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
0
7
Spielnummer 114905
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 114906
So 22.08.2021
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
3
13
Spielnummer 114908
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
7
2
Spielnummer 114913
FC Weesen Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 114914
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Glarus Grp.
17
0
Spielnummer 114912
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
12
3
Spielnummer 114911
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
Spielnummer 114910
Fr 03.09.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
0
2
Spielnummer 114918
Sa 04.09.2021
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 114915
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schwanden Grp.
6
3
Spielnummer 114919
So 05.09.2021
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 114917
Di 07.09.2021
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
9
0
Spielnummer 114916
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
9
2
Spielnummer 114922
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 114924
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Glarus Grp.
0
3
F
Spielnummer 114923
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
0
Spielnummer 114921
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
3
9
Spielnummer 114920
Sa 18.09.2021
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
5
1
Spielnummer 114933
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
Spielnummer 114932
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
2
11
Spielnummer 114931
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
1
4
Spielnummer 114930
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Glarus Grp.
4
6
Spielnummer 114934
Sa 25.09.2021
10:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Weesen Grp.
Spielnummer 114927
12:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
Spielnummer 114928
14:00
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
Spielnummer 114929
15:00
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
Spielnummer 114925
So 26.09.2021
11:00
FC Glarus Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
Spielnummer 114926
Sa 02.10.2021
14:00
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
Team Toggenburg Grp.
Spielnummer 114948
Sa 16.10.2021
13:30
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
Spielnummer 114942
13:30
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
Spielnummer 114941
14:00
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
Spielnummer 114940
15:00
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 114943
So 17.10.2021
11:00
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
Spielnummer 114944
Sa 23.10.2021
10:00
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
Spielnummer 114949
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Walenstadt Grp.
Spielnummer 114945
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Glarus Grp.
Spielnummer 114946
14:00
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
Spielnummer 114947
Sa 30.10.2021
12:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
Spielnummer 114936
14:00
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
Spielnummer 114938
14:00
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
Spielnummer 114939
15:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Toggenburg Grp.
Spielnummer 114937
So 31.10.2021
11:00
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
Spielnummer 114935