Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1

1.Chur 976510(4)24:7+1716 
2.FC Lusitanos de Samedan5311(8)11:7+410 
3.Team Imboden Grp.5221(3)11:13-28 
4.US Schluein Ilanz5212(6)15:11+47 
5.FC Untervaz-Landquart Grp.5113(13)12:1204 
6.FC Thusis - Cazis5023(3)9:20-112 
7.FC Davos5023(14)2:14-122 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Trübbach6402(2)18:13+512 
2.FC Balzers6330(5)16:7+912 
3.FC Schaan6312(1)10:9+110 
4.FC Mels6312(5)24:13+1110 
5.FC Sevelen6231(6)15:13+29 
6.FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp.6132(3)7:11-46 
7.FC Sargans6033(2)10:23-133 
8.FC Bad Ragaz6024(3)10:21-112 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3

1.FC Appenzell6510(2)32:6+2616 
2.FC Rebstein6321(3)13:14-111 
3.FC Rüthi6321(4)11:6+511 
4.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.6321(7)24:10+1411 
5.FC Widnau6312(2)15:15010 
6.FC Au-Berneck 056204(6)15:20-56 
7.FC Heiden6015(6)13:35-221 
8.FC Ruggell Grp.6015(12)6:23-171 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 4

1.FC Steinach6510(2)25:4+2115 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 176321(2)15:12+310 
3.FC Arbon 05 Grp.7313(4)10:13-39 
4.FC Rorschacherberg6222(6)15:18-37 
5.FC Fortuna SG6222(8)16:10+67 
6.FC Teufen Grp.6033(10)10:23-132 
7.FK Jedinstvo SG6024(8)7:18-111 
8.SC BrühlR 7070(4)0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wittenbach6510(3)41:10+3116 
2.FC Abtwil-Engelburg4400(3)16:4+1212 
3.FC Amriswil-Romanshorn Grp.5131(5)9:10-16 
4.FC Neukirch-Egnach5131(6)14:17-36 
5.FC Winkeln SG6204(2)17:1706 
6.NK Ban6204(7)12:33-216 
7.FC Münsterlingen Grp.6123(6)8:13-55 
8.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen6033(9)7:20-133 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 6

1.FC Gossau6600(9)26:1+2518 
2.FC Zuzwil6501(6)25:4+2115 
3.FC Herisau6402(3)20:10+1012 
4.FC Bischofszell-Waldkirch Grp.6222(2)16:14+28 
5.FC Flawil6213(7)15:13+27 
6.FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.6213(10)12:18-67 
7.FC Wil 19006105(1)11:32-213 
8.FC KS-Sulgen6006(2)5:38-330 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp.6501(3)32:11+2115 
2.FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp.6312(3)11:8+310 
3.FC Eschlikon6312(4)13:17-410 
4.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.5230(11)10:6+49 
5.FC Ebnat-Kappel6141(6)11:9+27 
6.FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.5203(11)14:1406 
7.FC Niederstetten5023(6)8:17-92 
8.FC Sirnach5014(6)6:23-171 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 8

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen6510(4)23:9+1416 
2.FC Frauenfeld 6411(8)25:8+1713 
3.SC Aadorf6321(7)19:11+811 
4.FC Wängi-Tobel Grp.6312(5)18:19-110 
5.FC Pfyn6222(8)16:15+18 
6.SC Bronschhofen6213(2)17:15+27 
7.FC Tägerwilen Grp.6105(5)7:22-153 
8.SC Berg6006(7)5:31-260