Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 25.08.2021 19:00
Team Glarnerland Grp.
3:0
(3:0)
FC Schmerikon Grp.
    • Verwarnung Nino Jordan Morrison (Schmerikon)
      Verwarnung Nino Jordan Morrison (Schmerikon)
    • Verwarnung Jamie Vogel (Glarus)
      Verwarnung Jamie Vogel (Glarus)

    Team Glarnerland Grp.

    1 Gabriele 12 Catalano 4 Glarner 2 Plüss (C) 15 Scirocco 17 Jenny 5 Braun 8 Castelberg 16 Quiroga 18 Marti 13 Heiz
     
    1
    Loris Gabriele
    Torhüter
    12
    Massimo Catalano dos Santos
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Neil Glarner
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Orell Plüss(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Noel Scirocco
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Miro Jenny
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Lewin Braun
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Siro Castelberg
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Raul Alejandro Quiroga
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Ruben Marti
    Hängende Spitze
    13
    Mattis Heiz
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Alex Schwitter
    9
    Jamie Vogel
     
    14
    Musab Salih
    20
    Linus Dürst
    Trainer
     
    Mauro Accoto
     
    David Feldmann
    Abwesend
    Manuel Iacovacci
    Miroon Kirushnababu
    Tarik Teshome

    FC Schmerikon Grp.

    1 Jud 3 Waser 5 Morrison 4 Idrizi 2 Da Cunha 6 Papaleo (C) 7 de Araujo 8 Federer 15 Kos 10 Oberholzer 9 Idrizi
     
    1
    Kilian Jud
    Torhüter
    3
    Rino Waser
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Nino Jordan Morrison
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Sadik Idrizi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    José Eduardo Da Cunha Vieira
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Nevio Papaleo(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Bruno de Araujo Oliveira
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Noé Federer
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Fabian Kos
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Cedric Oberholzer
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Altin Idrizi
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Robin Do
    11
    Loris Qerkinaj
    12
    Fynn Lehmann
    13
    Csanád Hamza
    Trainer
     
    Armir Hoxhaj
     
    Sovran Morina
    Abwesend
    Tobias Müller
    Alessio Soricelli
    Elvedin Aliu