1. | FC Bonaduz 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | (14) | 18 | : | 5 | +13 | 22 | |
2. | CB Surses 1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | (7) | 31 | : | 14 | +17 | 16 | |
3. | CB Lumnezia 1 Grp. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | (15) | 21 | : | 10 | +11 | 16 | |
4. | FC Thusis/Cazis 1 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | (12) | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
5. | US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp. | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | (22) | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 10 | |
6. | FC Celerina 1 Grp. | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | (31) | 14 | : | 18 | -4 | 7 | |
7. | US Danis-Tavanasa 1 Grp. | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | (25) | 9 | : | 24 | -15 | 6 | |
8. | FC Ems 3 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | (21) | 8 | : | 20 | -12 | 5 | |
9. | FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | (24) | 8 | : | 22 | -14 | 5 | |
10. | FC Mladost 74 1 | R 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | (49) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | -3 | * |
1. | FC Celerina 2b Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Landquart 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
CB Trun/Rabius 2 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
CB Laax 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bonaduz 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Untervaz 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Ems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Celerina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Landquart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surselva Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bad Ragaz Grp. 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Valposchiavo Calcio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Untervaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Orion Chur Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Chur 97 Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 0 | +5 | 3 | |
2. | FC Celerina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | FC Buchs Grp. a Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | FC Landquart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Valposchiavo Calcio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FC Sargans Grp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | FC Sevelen Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
10. | FC Davos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 |
1. | Valposchiavo Calcio b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 3 | |
2. | FC Balzers a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Surselva a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Mittelbünden a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Untervaz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ems b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Chur 97 a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Celerina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FC Landquart a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 13 | -10 | 0 |
1. | FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp. | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 25 | : | 5 | +20 | 18 | |
2. | FF Werdenberg 1 Grp. | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | (4) | 17 | : | 6 | +11 | 17 | |
3. | Team Surselva 2 Grp. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 21 | : | 9 | +12 | 16 | |
4. | FC Mels 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | (3) | 19 | : | 11 | +8 | 12 | |
5. | FC Thusis/Cazis 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 16 | : | 10 | +6 | 10 | |
6. | FC Triesen 3a Grp. | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | (0) | 6 | : | 19 | -13 | 6 | |
7. | FC Celerina 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | (2) | 9 | : | 25 | -16 | 3 | |
8. | FC Ruggell 3b Grp. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | (7) | 4 | : | 32 | -28 | 0 |