2. Liga - Gruppe 1

Fr 19.03.2021
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
V
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Ruggell 1
V
FC Mels 1
FC St. Margrethen 1
V
FC Vaduz 2
FC Arbon 05 1
V
FC Rheineck 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1
V
So 21.03.2021
FC Montlingen 1
FC Altstätten 1
V

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 18620(25)28:8+2020 
2.FC Romanshorn 19612(18)23:11+1219 
3.FC Ruggell 19441(22)17:9+816 
4.FC Mels 19513(32)22:19+316 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 18422(25)12:12014 
6.FC Arbon 05 19333(47)17:19-212 
7.FC Montlingen 18323(20)18:20-211 
8.FC Vaduz 29324(16)17:15+211 
9.FC St. Margrethen 18233(34)13:14-19 
10.US Schluein Ilanz 19216(22)12:25-137 
11.FC Rheineck 19135(38)9:23-146 
12.FC Altstätten 19108(28)11:24-133 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 20.03.2021
FC Rebstein 2a
FC Rorschacherberg 1
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.USV Eschen/Mauren 39612(34)30:16+1419 
2.FC Rebstein 2a8512(33)22:14+816 
3.FC Rorschacherberg 17502(12)23:13+1015 
4.FC Altstätten 28431(25)19:14+515 
5.FC Staad 1b9432(28)19:18+115 
6.FC Montlingen 29414(12)20:14+613 
7.FC Ruggell 29324(22)18:21-311 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 29324(42)17:26-911 
9.FC Appenzell 29117(21)9:26-174 
10.FC St. Margrethen 29108(61)9:24-153 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

Fr 26.03.2021
FC Triesenberg 2
FC Montlingen 3
V

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Widnau 39711(18)27:13+1422 
2.FC Altstätten 39621(19)28:12+1620 
3.FC Triesenberg 28512(12)23:14+916 
4.FC Schaan 29513(11)25:15+1016 
5.FC Montlingen 38413(15)21:20+113 
6.FC Au-Berneck 05 39414(27)26:30-413 
7.FC Vaduz 19234(23)22:25-39 
8.FC Rebstein 39216(12)14:25-117 
9.FC Rüthi 29216(16)16:30-147 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 29027(12)13:31-182 

Frauen 4. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

So 21.03.2021
FC Ruggell 2b Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
V
FC Staad 2a
FC Au-Widnau 3a Grp.
V
FC Uzwil 2b
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
V
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Wittenbach 2
V

Frauen 4. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Uzwil 2b8620(3)22:11+1119 
2.FC Gossau 29621(1)20:6+1419 
3.FC Staad 2a8521(0)37:5+3216 
4.FC Winkeln SG 18323(1)9:15-610 
5.FC Au-Widnau 3a Grp.9324(1)13:14-110 
6.FC Altstätten 19324(2)13:18-510 
7.FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.8224(0)13:17-47 
8.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 18215(7)14:20-66 
9.FC Wittenbach 28125(0)8:31-234 
10.FC Ruggell 2b Grp.7115(1)8:20-123 
11.FC Romanshorn 2R 100100(0)0:000