1. | FC St.Otmar 1a | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (11) | 29 | : | 18 | +11 | 20 | |
2. | FC Urnäsch 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (14) | 29 | : | 14 | +15 | 20 | |
3. | FC Fortuna SG 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | (29) | 23 | : | 18 | +5 | 15 | |
4. | FC Besa 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | (50) | 20 | : | 6 | +14 | 15 | * |
5. | FC Rebstein 2b | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | (17) | 28 | : | 22 | +6 | 13 | |
6. | FC Altstätten 2b | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (10) | 11 | : | 18 | -7 | 11 | |
7. | FK Jedinstvo SG 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | (31) | 13 | : | 21 | -8 | 9 | |
8. | FC Speicher 1 Grp. | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | (24) | 16 | : | 24 | -8 | 7 | |
9. | FC Wittenbach 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (38) | 21 | : | 35 | -14 | 6 | |
10. | FC Appenzell 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | (16) | 16 | : | 30 | -14 | 3 |
1. | FC Rebstein Ca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 17 | : | 2 | +15 | 6 | |
2. | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 .. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | FC Arbon 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | Team Rheintal Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 3 | |
5. | FC St. Margrethen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotmonten SG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FC Vaduz Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | FC Speicher Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 11 | -11 | 0 | |
9. | FC Wittenbach C1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
10. | USV Eschen/Mauren Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 |
1. | SC Brühl SG a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 3 | |
2. | FC Montlingen a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | +6 | 3 | |
3. | FC Rorschacherberg a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 3 | |
4. | FC Staad a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
6. | FC Widnau a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Steinach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FC St.Otmar a Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Speicher a Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 6 | -6 | 0 | |
10. | FC Herisau a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 0 |
1. | SC Brühl SG c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 0 | +16 | 3 | |
2. | FC Staad b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | FC Fortuna SG a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Margrethen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wittenbach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Romanshorn b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gossau b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FC Teufen b Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | FC Speicher b Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 16 | -16 | 0 |
1. | FC Wängi Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Abtwil-Engelburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Flawil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Speicher Grp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gossau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Frauenfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Pfyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |