Frauen 4. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

Fr 21.08.2020
FC Ruggell 3a Grp.
FC Wittenbach 2
3
1
Spielnummer 107622
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
4
2
Spielnummer 107624
So 23.08.2020
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Gossau 2
0
2
Spielnummer 107620
FC Staad 2a
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 107623
So 30.08.2020
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Staad 2a
1
9
Spielnummer 107626
FC Altstätten 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
1
4
Spielnummer 107629
Fr 04.09.2020
FC Ruggell 3a Grp.
FC Gossau 2
0
3
Spielnummer 107631
So 06.09.2020
FC Uzwil 2
FC Altstätten 1
3
1
Spielnummer 107630
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 107634
Mi 09.09.2020
FC Gossau 2
FC Uzwil 2
0
1
Spielnummer 107628
So 13.09.2020
FC Altstätten 1
FC Ruggell 3a Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 107638
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
4
7
Spielnummer 107635
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Uzwil 2
2
3
Spielnummer 107639
FC Gossau 2
FC Staad 2a
1
0
Spielnummer 107637
Do 17.09.2020
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
2
1
Spielnummer 107625
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
FC Gossau 2
2
2
Spielnummer 107642
So 27.09.2020
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
FC Wittenbach 2
7
0
Spielnummer 107644
FC Staad 2a
FC Altstätten 1
7
0
Spielnummer 107641
Mi 30.09.2020
FC Altstätten 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
1
2
Spielnummer 107647
So 04.10.2020
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Staad 2a
0
8
Spielnummer 107648
FC Uzwil 2
FC Ruggell 3a Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 107649
FC Gossau 2
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
2
1
Spielnummer 107646
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
FC Winkeln SG 1
0
1
Spielnummer 107651
So 11.10.2020
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
FC Gossau 2
1
5
Spielnummer 107653
FC Staad 2a
FC Uzwil 2
3
3
Spielnummer 107650
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Altstätten 1
0
3
Spielnummer 107652
Fr 16.10.2020
FC Ruggell 3a Grp.
FC Staad 2a
0
4
Spielnummer 107659
So 18.10.2020
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
1
0
Spielnummer 107657
FC Altstätten 1
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 107656
FC Uzwil 2
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
3
1
Spielnummer 107658
FC Gossau 2
FC Wittenbach 2
5
1
Spielnummer 107655
Di 20.10.2020
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
FC Wittenbach 2
0
1
Spielnummer 107633
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
FC Ruggell 3a Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 107660
So 25.10.2020
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Altstätten 1
0
0
Spielnummer 107663
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
FC Winkeln SG 1
1
1
Spielnummer 107662
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Uzwil 2
2
5
Spielnummer 107661
Fr 11.06.2021
FC Ruggell 3a Grp.
FC Winkeln SG 1
0
2
Spielnummer 107640
So 20.06.2021
FC Uzwil 2
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 107667
FC Staad 2a
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
1
0
Spielnummer 107669
FC Ruggell 3a Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
3
0
Spielnummer 107668
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Wittenbach 2
3
0
F
Spielnummer 107666
Fr 25.06.2021
FC Gossau 2
FC Altstätten 1
4
1
Spielnummer 107674
So 27.06.2021
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Uzwil 2
0
12
Spielnummer 107672
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
FC Ruggell 3a Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 107671
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Staad 2a
0
5
Spielnummer 107670