1. | FC Schaan 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | (23) | 66 | : | 12 | +54 | 42 | |
2. | US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp. | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | (74) | 46 | : | 21 | +25 | 28 | |
3. | FC Bad Ragaz 1 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | (42) | 34 | : | 25 | +9 | 24 | |
4. | FC Triesenberg 1 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | (35) | 30 | : | 27 | +3 | 23 | |
5. | FC Sargans 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | (24) | 32 | : | 25 | +7 | 22 | |
6. | Chur 97 2 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (44) | 26 | : | 25 | +1 | 21 | |
7. | FC Mels 2 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | (39) | 25 | : | 35 | -10 | 17 | |
8. | FC Landquart 1 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | (42) | 38 | : | 44 | -6 | 17 | |
9. | FC Triesen 1 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | (30) | 33 | : | 41 | -8 | 16 | |
10. | CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp. | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | (34) | 21 | : | 40 | -19 | 13 | |
11. | FC Ems 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | (47) | 25 | : | 42 | -17 | 9 | |
12. | FC Flums 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | (56) | 17 | : | 56 | -39 | 7 |
1. | FC Landquart 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 10 | : | 1 | +9 | 6 | |
2. | FC Untervaz 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (3) | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 4 | |
3. | CB Laax 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | CB Trun/Rabius 2 Grp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (7) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
5. | FC Bonaduz 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 1 | |
6. | FC Sedrun/Disentis 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (10) | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 1 | |
7. | FC Celerina 2b Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
8. | US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 |
1. | FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | FC Wittenbach Grp. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | FC Landquart | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (5) | 9 | : | 7 | +2 | 6 | |
4. | FC Montlingen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Altstätten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 3 | |
6. | FC Uznach Grp. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Schaan Grp. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 4 | : | 10 | -6 | 3 | |
8. | FC Sargans Grp. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | FC Buchs Grp. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (9) | 6 | : | 10 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | FC Steinach | R 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Landquart | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 6 | |
2. | FC Untervaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | FC Bad Ragaz Grp. 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Celerina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 6 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Orion Chur Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
6. | FC Ems | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (14) | 4 | : | 10 | -6 | 3 | |
7. | Team Surselva Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | Valposchiavo Calcio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (10) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 |
1. | Chur 97 Grp. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (4) | 20 | : | 11 | +9 | 10 | |
2. | FC Buchs a Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 16 | : | 9 | +7 | 6 | |
3. | FC Celerina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (15) | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 6 | |
4. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 5 | |
5. | FC Davos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (1) | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 5 | |
6. | FC Ems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | Valposchiavo Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | FC Sevelen Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (10) | 3 | : | 11 | -8 | 0 | |
9. | FC Sargans Grp | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (16) | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | FC Landquart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (5) | 9 | : | 16 | -7 | 0 |
1. | FC Ems | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 18 | : | 4 | +14 | 6 | |
2. | FC Untervaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 9 | : | 4 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | FC Landquart | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | FC Bonaduz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 2 | |
6. | FC Bad Ragaz Grp. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 1 | |
7. | Chur 97 Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 16 | -12 | 0 | |
8. | FC Davos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 3 | : | 13 | -10 | 0 |
1. | FC Balzers a Grp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 2 | +12 | 6 | |
2. | Team Mittelbünden a Grp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 6 | |
3. | FC Celerina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 12 | +3 | 6 | |
4. | Chur 97 a Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | Valposchiavo Calcio b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 3 | |
6. | FC Ems b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
7. | FC Untervaz a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | Team Surselva a Grp. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 18 | -16 | 0 | |
9. | FC Landquart a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 23 | -18 | 0 |
1. | FC Untervaz b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 6 | |
2. | FC Landquart b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 3 | |
3. | Team Surselva b Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | Team Surselva c Grp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Ems d | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
6. | FC Bonaduz a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
7. | Chur 97 b Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 0 | |
8. | Team Mittelbünden d Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 15 | -14 | 0 |
1. | FC Landquart c | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 | : | 3 | +35 | 12 | |
2. | FC Ems c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 1 | +11 | 6 | |
3. | FC Bad Ragaz b Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 11 | +9 | 6 | |
4. | Team Mittelbünden c Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 22 | -11 | 3 | |
5. | Chur 97 c Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 18 | -12 | 3 | |
6. | FC Orion Chur b Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
7. | FC Bonaduz b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 | |
8. | FC Davos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 11 | -11 | 0 | |
9. | Team Mittelbünden b Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 13 | -12 | 0 |