2. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 18620(25)28:8+2020 
2.FC Romanshorn 19612(18)23:11+1219 
3.FC Ruggell 19441(22)17:9+816 
4.FC Mels 19513(32)22:19+316 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 18422(25)12:12014 
6.FC Arbon 05 19333(47)17:19-212 
7.FC Montlingen 18323(20)18:20-211 
8.FC Vaduz 29324(16)17:15+211 
9.FC St. Margrethen 18233(34)13:14-19 
10.US Schluein Ilanz 19216(22)12:25-137 
11.FC Rheineck 19135(38)9:23-146 
12.FC Altstätten 19108(28)11:24-133 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.USV Eschen/Mauren 39612(34)30:16+1419 
2.FC Rebstein 2a8512(33)22:14+816 
3.FC Rorschacherberg 17502(12)23:13+1015 
4.FC Altstätten 28431(25)19:14+515 
5.FC Staad 1b9432(28)19:18+115 
6.FC Montlingen 29414(12)20:14+613 
7.FC Ruggell 29324(22)18:21-311 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 29324(42)17:26-911 
9.FC Appenzell 29117(21)9:26-174 
10.FC St. Margrethen 29108(61)9:24-153 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Widnau 39711(18)27:13+1422 
2.FC Altstätten 39621(19)28:12+1620 
3.FC Triesenberg 28512(12)23:14+916 
4.FC Schaan 29513(11)25:15+1016 
5.FC Montlingen 38413(15)21:20+113 
6.FC Au-Berneck 05 39414(27)26:30-413 
7.FC Vaduz 19234(23)22:25-39 
8.FC Rebstein 39216(12)14:25-117 
9.FC Rüthi 29216(16)16:30-147 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 29027(12)13:31-182 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3

1.FC Appenzell7511(4)26:10+1616 
2.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.7421(16)21:13+814 
3.FC Rüthi7313(2)20:19+110 
4.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter7313(6)20:23-310 
5.FC Ruggell Grp.7304(0)15:20-59 
6.FC Rebstein7223(6)23:21+28 
7.FC Au-Berneck 057214(1)12:17-57 
8.FC Widnau7205(2)8:22-146 

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Ruggell7421(6)17:9+814 
2.FC Triesen7412(9)13:10+313 
3.FC Rebstein7322(2)17:13+411 
4.FC Widnau7322(6)20:15+511 
5.FC Rorschach-Goldach 177304(3)14:18-49 
6.FC Staad-Rheineck Grp.7142(14)10:13-37 
7.FC Au-Berneck 057133(2)10:15-56 
8.FC Gams Grp.7043(3)10:18-84 

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 20.03.2021
FC Frauenfeld 3c Grp.
FC Kirchberg 1
V
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1
V
FC Gossau 1
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp.
V
So 21.03.2021
FC Au-Widnau 2 Grp.
FC Münchwilen 1
V
FC Buchs 1
FC Bühler 2
V

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Au-Widnau 2 Grp.8800(3)33:7+2624 
2.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 18701(2)50:9+4121 
3.FC Triesen 1 Grp.9603(1)31:11+2018 
4.FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp.8512(2)30:19+1116 
5.Chur 97 1 Grp.9432(3)22:19+315 
6.FC Kirchberg 18413(6)26:19+713 
7.FC Gossau 18314(3)26:29-310 
8.FC Frauenfeld 3c Grp.8224(3)20:21-18 
9.FC Münchwilen 18116(5)13:30-174 
10.FC Buchs 18017(0)8:37-291 
11.FC Bühler 28008(4)4:62-580 

Frauen 4. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

Frauen 4. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Uzwil 2b8620(3)22:11+1119 
2.FC Gossau 29621(1)20:6+1419 
3.FC Staad 2a8521(0)37:5+3216 
4.FC Winkeln SG 18323(1)9:15-610 
5.FC Au-Widnau 3a Grp.9324(1)13:14-110 
6.FC Altstätten 19324(2)13:18-510 
7.FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.8224(0)13:17-47 
8.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 18215(7)14:20-66 
9.FC Wittenbach 28125(0)8:31-234 
10.FC Ruggell 2b Grp.7115(1)8:20-123 
11.FC Romanshorn 2R 100100(0)0:000