Brack.ch Challenge League - Phase 1

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich1062217:12+520 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA 1154219:12+719 
3.FC Thun1153317:12+518 
4.FC Winterthur952218:12+617 
5.FC Schaffhausen 1144322:16+616 
6.FC Aarau1042416:17-114 
7.SC Kriens1133515:17-212 
8.FC Wil 19001024410:14-410 
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS930610:17-79 
10.FC Chiasso101278:23-155 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.FC Uzwil 19720(55)23:6+1723 
2.FC Kreuzlingen9612(24)20:9+1119 
3.FC Amriswil 19612(33)21:8+1319 
4.Chur 97 110613(30)24:14+1019 
5.FC Widnau 19603(23)18:10+818 
6.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 19441(36)18:11+716 
7.FC Wil 1900 29423(19)17:14+314 
8.FC Bassersdorf 19306(24)10:18-89 
9.FC Seuzach9225(24)17:21-48 
10.FC Bazenheid 19225(31)12:23-118 
11.FC Rüti 110226(27)15:27-128 
12.FC Weesen 19216(33)13:23-107 
13.FC United Zürich 10109(35)10:34-243 

U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe B

Sa 28.11.2020
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
V
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
V
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
V
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
V
Team Vaud M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
V
So 29.11.2020
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
V

U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg7601(11)21:9+1218 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC8521(10)24:10+1417 
3.Team Südostschweiz6510(18)11:4+716 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-176402(3)19:9+1012 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn6312(10)13:14-110 
6.Team Zürich U-177313(9)8:9-110 
7.Team Vaud M-177232(23)15:1509 
8.FC Basel 1893 U-176222(10)13:11+28 
9.BSC Young Boys U-176213(11)13:10+37 
10.Servette FC M-176204(8)6:14-86 
11.Team Liechtenstein U-188206(35)19:22-36 
12.FCO Wil/St. Gallen7124(13)13:19-65 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-178017(13)8:37-291 

U-16 - Gruppe B

Sa 28.11.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
V
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
V
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team BEJUNE
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia
V
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
V

U-16 - Gruppe B

1.Team Vaud La Côte4310(7)16:7+910 
2.Team Zürich/Red-Star3300(9)12:2+109 
3.Team BEJUNE3300(9)12:4+89 
4.Etoile Carouge FC 4301(4)14:8+69 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 4202(3)7:706 
6.Team Basel Concordia3111(3)10:5+54 
7.FC Solothurn 4112(2)11:13-24 
8.Team Liechtenstein4112(6)7:9-24 
9.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg3102(2)3:4-13 
10.SC Kriens 4103(11)7:16-93 
11.Team Südostschweiz4013(5)5:17-121 
12.FCO Wil/St. Gallen4013(8)7:19-121 

U-15 - Gruppe Ost

Sa 28.11.2020
FC Schaffhausen
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
V
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
V
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Baden 1897
V
SC Kriens
Team Zürich-Oberland
V
Team Zugerland
Team Südostschweiz
V
FC Red Star ZH
SC Zofingen
V
Team Ticino
Team Liechtenstein
V

U-15 - Gruppe Ost

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona 9711(4)24:8+1622 
2.FC Baden 1897 9630(9)39:22+1721 
3.SC Kriens 9423(2)33:27+614 
4.Team Zugerland9423(7)40:36+414 
5.Team GC Limmattal/Stadt9423(10)28:23+514 
6.Team Ticino9423(18)27:25+214 
7.Team Zürich-Oberland9414(7)31:21+1013 
8.FC Schaffhausen 9414(23)33:36-313 
9.Team Rheintal/Bodensee9333(11)24:26-212 
10.Team Südostschweiz9324(6)33:28+511 
11.SC Zofingen9252(19)32:29+311 
12.Team Liechtenstein9135(12)19:37-186 
13.FC Red Star ZH 9126(13)26:44-185 
14.FCO Wil/St. Gallen9117(16)17:44-274 

FE-14 (9/9) - Gruppe National

Sa 14.11.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Schaffhausen
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCL Nord
V
FCL Schwyz-Uri
SC Kriens
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
V
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
V
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
V
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Ming
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
V
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
V
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
V
Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
V
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
V
FC Lugano
GC Campus
V
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
V
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
V
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
V
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
V
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
V
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
V
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
V

FE-13 - Gruppe National

Sa 21.11.2020
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
V

FE-12 - Gruppe National

Sa 14.11.2020
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FCZ Utogrund a
GC Unterland blau
V
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
V
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
V
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
V
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
V
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
V
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
V
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
V
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Lausanne-Sport
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCW Winti
V
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
V
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
V
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
V
GC Unterland weiss
FCZ Oberland
V
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt blau
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
V
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt weiss
FC Luzern
V